Apartments for Rent near Rafina in Davenport, FL - Page 11
-
Good Value1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,036+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,418Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,756+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,507+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763
Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,469 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,911+
The Groves at Lake Juliana
935 Groves Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,940+
Apex Posner Park
5014 Apex Cir, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,313
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,922Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,047
Champion Townhomes
220 Champions Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,160+4 BEDS$2,969+Base Rent$2,012 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,969
Havens at Hickory Tree | Townhome Apartments
4896 Stellar Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,344 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,380
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,029
Lee Vista
5903 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $490 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,549+
The Preserve at Lakeland Hills Apartments
4920 State Road 33 N, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,846
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,706+
The Carrington at Four Corners
16803 Sarahs Pl, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,656+
The Retreat at Lakeland
5115 N Socrum Loop Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,950+
Inland Seas Apartments
1301 Inland Seas Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,557+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,619+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $333 Off2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$1,852+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,679+4 BEDS$1,844+
Summer Cove
200 Pine Valley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$964 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $2,633
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,520
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $486 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,000+
Belleza
1365 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $263 OffSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,303+
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,409+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,197+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$966+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,318+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,006
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,326+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,979Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,979
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,083+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,516+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827