Apartments for Rent near Rafina in Davenport, FL - Page 10
-
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,720+ -
Price Drop. $355 Off -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,425+
Hibiscus Place Apartments
5600 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,066+
The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,304+
Ancora
10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,560
Lantower Grande Pines
11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,072+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,317
Mondrian Lake Eola
125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,036Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,036
Lantower Grande Flats
3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,217+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,547 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,340
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Good Value1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,003+
Sabal Palm at Lake Buena Vista Apartment Homes
13675 Lake Vining Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $314 Off1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,035+
Vista at Lost Lake
2550 Citrus Tower Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,400+
The Arbours at Garden Grove
4900 Cypress Gardens Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Good Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,649+
Laguna Place Apartments
2109 Polo Club Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+
Academy Village Apartments
2304-2400 Academy Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$966+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,318+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,006
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,326+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,979Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,979
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,083+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,516+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,650+
Raintree Apartments
1305 Raintree Bnd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,799+
City View
595 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,811Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,325
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,668+
Kensington Apartments
1700 Kenyon Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,608+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,555+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$2,190+
The Legends at ChampionsGate
8101 Champions Cir, Champions Gate, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,426 - $4,533Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,402
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,365+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,296+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,190+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,348Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,627
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837