Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bantam Center in Bradenton, FL

11,709 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $950 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    RISE Sereno

    4902 Cosmos Cir, Wimauma, FL 33598
    (813) 291-3729
  2. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+

    50 Paramount

    160 Paramount Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 260-2454
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+

    Ridgelake

    5671 Mauna Loa Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 866-6513
  4. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Sur Club

    3301 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
    (727) 513-2076
  5. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $4,687
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $4,707

    Brea Lakewood Ranch

    6325 Health Park Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 676-8791
  6. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+

    Sorrento

    2900 Height St, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 313-8588
  7. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,625+
    2 BEDS
    $3,183+
    3 BEDS
    $4,120+
    4 BEDS
    $6,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $9,702
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,625 - $9,209

    Aster & Links

    1991 Main St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 271-0315
  8. Price Drop. $685 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,840

    Lake Maggiore

    825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (321) 316-6514
  9. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $2,540+

    Sota 75

    2161 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 203-1265
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    3 BEDS
    $4,693+

    Cordelia

    468 Quay Cmn, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (469) 694-0606
  11. Price Drop. $554 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,014
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,191

    Lunara

    1700 Ranch Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275
    (941) 205-9049
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,370

    Olana Waterside

    3850 Deer Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240
    (941) 335-9443
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    3 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,974

    Forayna Watercolor Place

    120 Watercolor Way, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 393-0192
  14. Price Drop. $401 Off
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,636

    Marlowe Lake Manatee

    14370 E State Road 64, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (833) 407-1873
  15. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Marigot Bay

    4001 N Taggart Cay, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0119
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bantam Center in Bradenton, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,709 apartments near Bantam Center Mall in Bradenton, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bantam Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Bradenton, FL!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.