Apartments for Rent near Bantam Center in Bradenton, FL - Page 3
-
Good Value1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,480+
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,449+
Cortez Plaza Apartments
4507 9th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Price Drop. $524 Off|
-
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,078+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,420+
Reserve at Lake Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
5800 Lynn Lake Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,907+
Saratoga Place
5010 Central Sarasota Pky, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Price Drop. $755 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,953+
Halston Lakeside
1000 Marlin Lakes Cir, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,975+
Goldelm at Bennett Park
5725 1st Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,371+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $574 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Crossing at Palm Aire
4665 Whitfield Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+
VIV
1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,752+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,626+
Ridley at Waterset
6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,910+
MAA Lakewood Ranch
8100 Natures Way, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,850+
Ranch Lake Apartments
8110 Misty Wood Ave, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,791+
Huntington Place
3201 Huntington Place Dr, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,452+
View Carlton Arms
5200 Riverfront Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,992+
Arcos
320 Central Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,500+
Bella Sol Apartments
1200 Signal Pointe Cir, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,144+
Champions Walk Apartment Homes
4148 53rd Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$5,603+
EVO APARTMENTS
334 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,564+
Snell Isle
1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,999+
Cirrus at Aqua
6850 Foxtail Palm Way, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,077+
The Blake at Bradenton
6415 21st Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34209 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Fountain Court Apartments
600 40th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
|1 BED$1,250
Satoshi Sol-FULLY FURNISHED AND ALL INCLUSIVE
805 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,212+
210 Watermark
210 3rd St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,366+
Sage on Palmer Ranch
12501 Honore Ave, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,475+4 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,925
Skymor Southshore Bay
17224 Auburn Arch Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,267+
Fountain Lake Bradenton
5620 Fountain Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,148+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,952+
Beacon 430
430 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,195+
Bold Lofts Apartments & Private Office Rentals
1659 2nd St, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
STUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$3,179+
Arte St. Pete
1661 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,970+
Echo Lake
11502 Echo Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
Price Drop. $345 Off
-
Price Drop. $446 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,202+3 BEDS$1,799+
Greenway
3890 Greenway Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,575+
Everest Gardens
1818 9th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Landings at Crystal Cove
4300 18th St, Bradenton, FL 34205