Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East River Park in Washington, DC - Page 11

58,853 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $3,570
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,610

    455 at Tinner Hill

    455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 932-9016
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,054+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $9,779
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,054 - $5,780

    Westbrooke Place

    2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037
    (202) 926-2839
  3. Price Drop. $359 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799

    Conwell

    3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 894-8921
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,877

    Mosaic at Largo Station

    8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774
    (240) 624-6872
  5. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    3 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $3,096

    Arbor Park of Alexandria

    6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 380-8095
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,887+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,208+
    2 BEDS
    $3,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $4,912
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,048

    Maris

    2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (667) 295-8401
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,002 - $4,586
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,512

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,714+
    1 BED
    $2,236+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,084

    The Whitmore

    4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 918-4346
  11. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,211

    Presidential Greens

    3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (240) 619-8953
  12. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $5,431
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,412 - $4,272

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    3 BEDS
    $5,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $5,273

    Blackbird

    1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 337-0883
  14. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $2,764+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pearson Square

    410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 384-5682
  15. STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $15,856
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  16. Price Drop. $477 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,773

    14W Apartments

    1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2811
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $6,510
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,819

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,761+
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,499

    The Bennington

    1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 502-2407
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,487+
    2 BEDS
    $3,484+
    3 BEDS
    $6,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,221 - $13,841
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $6,336

    Vita Tysons Corner

    7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-8362
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  21. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,258+
    2 BEDS
    $4,341+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  22. |
    1 BED
    $2,240+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $2,752

    Paragon At Columbia Overlook

    8151 Robinson Jefferson Dr, Elkridge, MD 21075
    (667) 261-8058
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.