Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Avondale Shops in Washington, DC - Page 6

59,473 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,163+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $4,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $8,865
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $7,438

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $5,443
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $5,465

    Marlow

    6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044
    (240) 570-7050
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,980+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $4,154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $3,918

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,938+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $5,304
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $5,154

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    3 BEDS
    $4,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $9,424
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $9,466

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  8. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,248+
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,103

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $4,285
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,200

    The Zoe

    2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 619-9457
  11. STUDIO
    $2,574+
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $5,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $16,454
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $16,551

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  14. STUDIO
    $2,662+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $6,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $7,405
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,662 - $7,517

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  15. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,365+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $5,168
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,072

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  18. Price Drop. $313 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  20. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,157+
    2 BEDS
    $4,240+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  22. Price Drop. $463 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    3 BEDS
    $6,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $16,731
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764

    Cortland Bennett Park

    1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 368-6432
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,067+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $8,937
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792

    Cortland at Dulles

    13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 583-9279
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $6,289

    Cortland Van Dorn

    205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (205) 839-7066
  26. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Meadows

    2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4557
  27. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    Plus Fees

    MAA National Landing

    1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 392-6508
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+

    The Milano

    1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (240) 303-3889
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.