Apartments for Rent near Carpenter Plaza in Wilmington, DE - Page 3
-
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,559+
The Point at Downingtown
101 Woodbine Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,358+
The Press
801 N Orange St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,016+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,400+
Westridge Gardens Luxury Rental Apartments
909 Westridge Gardens Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,675+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,495 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,680+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,571+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,355+
101 Avenue of the Arts
101 Ave of the Arts, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$2,052 - $9,944Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $4,142
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,478+3 BEDS$3,039+
J Creekside at Exton
360 Creamery Way, Exton, PA 19341 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,824+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$4,511+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,974+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,943
Beckon Collective
956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Compass at The Grove
1001 Compass Way, Newark, DE 19711 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,712+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,725+
Meridian Crossing Community
1 Kennedy Cir, Bear, DE 19701 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$2,002+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve on Forge
200 Finery Forge Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,619+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,240+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,651+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$4,286+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,950+
Parkside Providence Town Center
1001 Arborview Blvd, Collegeville, PA 19426 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,999+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+
The Bromley Loom House
2370 Jasper St, Philadelphia, PA 19125