Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Old Lumberyard in Moodus, CT - Page 6

5,697 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - GoodHomes Groton
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,707

    GoodHomes Groton

    99 Gold Star Hwy, Groton, CT 06340
    (860) 661-1219
  2. 1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,805

    The Terraces Apartments

    2-78 Church St, Norwich, CT 06360
    (959) 500-6318
  3. 1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,905
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,912

    Brooksyde Apartments

    133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 245-2789
  4. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,722
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,013

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  5. 1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $3,247

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  6. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northwood Heights

    215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 854-4154
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Towers

    2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 253-5739
  8. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,069
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,069

    965 ELMS Apartments

    965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 321-8290
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,934+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $3,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,867 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $3,934

    The Tannery

    917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 791-4525
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,677+
    3 BEDS
    $3,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $2,992
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,017

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  11. STUDIO
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park View Towers

    967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 735-3568
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  14. 1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $3,583
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $3,603

    The Village at Wethersfield

    79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019
    (959) 245-5342
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosewood Apartments

    1298 Hartford Tpke, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-2822
  16. 1 BED
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $2,808
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $2,808

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colchester Estates

    12 Balaban Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
    (860) 891-2533
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,855
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $2,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,240
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndham Park

    140 Plains Rd, Windham, CT 06280
    (860) 809-4703
  19. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  20. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
  21. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,835
    - 13 Month Lease

    Packard West Hartford

    745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 208-4409
  22. 1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodbridge Heights

    83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 936-9524
  23. 1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $1,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lofts at Ponemah Mills

    607 Norwich Ave, Taftville, CT 06380
    (959) 456-9625
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    60 Mansfield Road

    60 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 208-4306
  26. 3 BEDS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Northridge Commons

    16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-0945
  27. 1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Flats at Little Brook

    833 Deming Rd, Berlin, CT 06037
    (475) 255-1345
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Faire Harbour Landings

    11 Anthony Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (205) 774-8927
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters