Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Hills Shopping Center in Fairfield, CT

9,645 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $4,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $4,635
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $4,718

    Axis 201

    201 Munson St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 473-9366
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    3 BEDS
    $3,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grand Reserve Orange

    45-75 Prindle Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477
    (475) 271-1345
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  4. STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis

    540 Bond St, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    (475) 254-7576
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    4 BEDS
    $6,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $6,355

    The Taft

    265 College St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 800-8608
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,145
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,245

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,079+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,079 - $4,324

    Metro on Crown

    274 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1224
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canal Crossing at Whitneyville West

    380 Mather St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2488
  9. Price Drop. $333 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    3 BEDS
    $3,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $6,729
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $6,745
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olive & Wooster

    87 Union St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-0756
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575

    The Wescott Apartments

    1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7572
  11. 1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350

    Infinity Harbor Point

    201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-6983
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,693+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $5,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $4,869
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $5,029

    The Waypointe

    515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 264-6086
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,275+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000

    121 Towne Apartments

    121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1159
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605 - $4,312
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,069

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,980

    The Curb

    150 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 533-1494
  17. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,279+
    2 BEDS
    $2,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $4,374
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,374

    Ten Trumbull

    100 Oakview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6605
  19. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $6,295

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  20. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,826+
    2 BEDS
    $3,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,982+
    1 BED
    $3,088+
    2 BEDS
    $4,373+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $3,182

    Cadence on Canal

    222 Canal St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 241-7774
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    2 BEDS
    $3,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $4,066
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,096

    Curio 269

    269 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-2644
  25. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,907+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,107+
    3 BEDS
    $4,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $4,570
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $4,603

    The Winston

    301 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4464
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $4,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475

    Scribe

    370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7065
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,277+
    3 BEDS
    $3,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $3,593
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,039

    Town Walk at Hamden Hills

    100 Town Walk Dr, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 267-1693
  28. Price Drop. $710 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,835

    Twenty Fair

    20-34 Fair St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-6908
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    3 BEDS
    $4,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $5,165
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,618 - $4,618

    The Confluence at Norwalk

    26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-8812
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  31. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,215
    - 12 Month Lease

    Winchester Lofts

    275 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2200
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    22 Summit Pl, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1773
  33. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    200 Fountain

    216 Fountain St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-4677
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lake Hills Shopping Center in Fairfield, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,645 apartments near Lake Hills Shopping Center Mall in Fairfield, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lake Hills Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fairfield, CT!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters