Apartments for Rent near Lake Hills Shopping Center in Fairfield, CT - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Parc at Glenbrook
66 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$4,725+4 BEDS$5,770+Base Rent$2,795 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $5,770
Estelle New Haven
19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,575+Base Rent$2,465 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,723
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,455+3 BEDS$5,022+Base Rent$1,953 - $8,362Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,072
360 State
360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$4,240+Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445- 12 Month Lease
The Eli
227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,636+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,235 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,376 - $4,716- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Norwalk
8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,944+Base Rent$3,445 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,983+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,953 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,983 - $3,273
The Novella
1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$3,591+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304
Metro Green Terrace
695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738
Harbor Landing
28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,173+1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,229+
The Audubon New Haven
335-367 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$4,557+3 BEDS$6,184+Base Rent$2,939 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$3,019 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,348Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,413
Canfield Park
306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Plus Fees1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$3,368+
Westview Apartments
9 Monticello Dr, Brewster Village, NY 10509 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,242+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$5,767+Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593
Piper
467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,083+Base Rent$2,009 - $4,007Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,282
Residences at The Summit
100 Reserve Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,900+
Forest Hills Milford
523 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Price Drop. $939 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$9,075+
The August
55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,969Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,099
Overland Crossing
101 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855
Acme Timber Lofts
29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,542+2 BEDS$5,942+3 BEDS$7,092+Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292
Brookside Wilton
64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394
Merritt River Apartments
399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$4,520+Base Rent$1,761 - $6,450Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $6,470- 12 Month Lease
Cambridge Oxford
32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,352 - $4,345Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,515
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,966+
Merion Milford Apartment Homes
1 Avalon Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054
Arrive Stamford
100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,793 - $3,955Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,955
Residences on Bedford
1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,969+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$3,922+Base Rent$1,969 - $8,513Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $8,513
The Archive
808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
2 Months Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,995+
Westville Village
400 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,615- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Modern
703 Whitney Ave, New Haven, CT 06511