Apartments for Rent near Aspen Plaza in Colchester, CT - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,640Base Rent$2,615Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,640
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,989+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,457Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,477
The Beam
221 Howard St, New London, CT 06320 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,900+Base Rent$2,950 - $5,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950 - $5,400- 12 Month Lease
The Byline. West Hartford
920-924 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,900- 12 Month Lease
The Pike Apartments
227 Pane Rd, Newington, CT 06111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,678+Base Rent$1,339 - $4,207Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,763
The Revel
315 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,649 - $4,117Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,630
The 55 Elm Club
55 Elm St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,560Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,560- 15 Month Lease
Pomeroy Apartments
105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,739 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $2,925
The Vale
1802 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,523+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,118Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,118- 12 Month Lease
HQ
275 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$2,120 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $3,130
The Landon of Cromwell
150 Country Squire Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,625Base Rent$1,625 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,750- 12 Month Lease
Evergreen Town House Apartments
600 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$1,455 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,215
The Docks
500 Bank St, New London, CT 06320 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$2,305 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $2,915
Kelson Row at Rocky Hill
2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,050- 12 Month Lease
New Country Club Estates
2086-2090 Stanley St, New Britain, CT 06053 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,740+Base Rent$1,660 - $3,525Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,740- 18 Month Lease
60 Mansfield Road Phase II
22 Georgetown Rd, New London, CT 06320 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,755Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $2,970- 18 Month Lease
Pleasant Valley Apartments
700 Pleasant Valley Rd N, Groton, CT 06340 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820- 12 Month Lease
Ridgefield Apartments
131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,075 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,200- 12 Month Lease
Residences at Steele Road
243 Steele Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,385
208-210 Main Unit 2B
208-210 Main St, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400- 12 Month Lease
Riverwalk Berlin
404 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Bushnell On The Park
100 Wells St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,695- 12 Month Lease
The Grand Lofts
1085 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,270- 12 Month Lease
Briar Knoll Apts
401-91 Tallcottvile Rd, Vernon, CT 06066 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,400
Colt Gateway
15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,975
Pebblebrook - Heat, Water and Gas Included!
44-46 Brittany Farms Rd, New Britain, CT 06053 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,950
Stonebridge Apartments
96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,850- 12 Month Lease
120 Broad St
120 Broad St, New London, CT 06320 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,100+
Burritt
480 Myrtle St, New Britain, CT 06053 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,490+
Parkville Management
1429 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322- 12 Month Lease
Damato Apartments
240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,985+Base Rent$1,774 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Founders Square — New Luxury Apartments in a Walkable Downtown
150 Broad St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845
The Laurel
30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,005Base Rent$1,795 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,005- 12 Month Lease
Country Glen Apartments
600 Meridian St, Groton, CT 06340 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915
Front Street Lofts
20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,400
Carriage House Townhomes
20 Carriage House Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,892- 12 Month Lease
Knoll Crest Apartments
207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+4 BEDS$845+Base Rent$845 - $1,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$845 - $1,459
Sage Allen Apartments
21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+2 BEDS$2,437+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,437
Groton Towers
25-39 Broad St Ext, Groton, CT 06340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,696 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,919
Sagamore Hills
1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,894+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015
Vintage at the Grove
1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,352Base Rent$2,342 - $4,995Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $2,393
The Manchester
30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042