Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Webster Square Shopping Center in Berlin, CT - Page 7

7,897 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000

    258 Fairmont Ave

    258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
    (860) 200-2502
  2. Building Photo - Tuscan Villa
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650

    Tuscan Villa

    401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6449
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Berkshire Road

    10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (860) 936-9292
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Park I

    8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    (475) 255-3440
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Woods Place Apartments

    55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518
    (860) 507-4750
  6. 1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850

    Town Center

    978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3665
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    12-16 Groton St

    12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-5338
  8. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,147

    965 ELMS Apartments

    965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 321-8290
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Apartments

    1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517
    (475) 267-0744
  10. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,160
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,160

    Woodbrook Townhomes

    1125 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2459
  11. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,401

    Sana Apartments

    1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 706-8882
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,628
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $1,778
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,628

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  13. 1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,685

    Montgomery Mill Apartments

    25 Canal Bank Rd, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (959) 215-6313
  14. 1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,501
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,501

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  15. STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $2,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127

    Lakeside of Cheshire

    50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 405-1173
  16. 1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,079+
    3 BEDS
    $3,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,579

    Riverpointe Cheshire

    106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 255-6658
  17. 1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,210
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $3,217

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  18. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399

    ReNew Bristol

    1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    (860) 406-5707
  19. 1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,897

    Brooksyde Apartments

    133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 245-2789
  20. STUDIO
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park View Towers

    967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 735-3568
  21. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,013

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,677+
    3 BEDS
    $3,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $2,992
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,017

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  23. 1 BED
    $1,962+
    2 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,962 - $3,317

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  24. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Towers

    2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 253-5739
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.