Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Webster Square Shopping Center in Berlin, CT - Page 3

7,919 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,955

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 ELLIOTT ST

    22 Elliott St E, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 500-1389
  4. STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,810+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Great Pond

    100 Lexington St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (959) 251-1284
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400

    600A LLC

    600 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 847-8590
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $2,925

    The Vale

    1802 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 777-4727
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $4,207
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,763

    The Revel

    315 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1612
  9. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,714+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,630

    The 55 Elm Club

    55 Elm St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 200-8710
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,850

    Windsor Crossing

    1-137 Barry Cir, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 777-5304
  11. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,459
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,374 - $3,874
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$3,459 - $3,959

    Mill Commons

    1 Millers Way, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (959) 777-4780
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $2,897
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,947

    The Pointe at Dorset Crossing

    55 Dorset Crossing Dr, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (959) 251-1199
  13. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,535

    Aspen Woods

    39 Buckland St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 787-0788
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Evergreen Town House Apartments

    600 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051
    (860) 785-9302
  16. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    New Country Club Estates

    2086-2090 Stanley St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 846-4613
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 299

    299 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032
    (959) 245-2491
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgefield Apartments

    131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2421
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,625+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Steele Road

    243 Steele Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (959) 245-2499
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bishops Place

    2432 Albany Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (860) 846-3376
  24. STUDIO
    $1,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,385

    208-210 Main Unit 2B

    208-210 Main St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 301-2248
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Berlin

    404 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037
    (860) 855-3503
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    4 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marshfield Apartments

    1739 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471
    (475) 241-7295
  27. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kenmore Apartments

    78 Laning St, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 506-1187
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    80 South

    80 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 850-2264
  29. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trailside

    1600 New Britain Ave, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 507-4556
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Briar Knoll Apts

    401-91 Tallcottvile Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (860) 544-6007
  31. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Archway

    441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 244-7262
  32. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    410 Wave

    410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6013
  33. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Manor House Apartments

    2-14 Revere Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 777-7440
  34. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,950

    Stonebridge Apartments

    96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (646) 502-8642
  35. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New