Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Webster Square Shopping Center in Berlin, CT - Page 2

7,917 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    22 Summit Pl, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1773
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,885

    Park Place Towers

    24 Park Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 847-7823
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    3 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575

    New Haven Towers

    129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2164
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,975

    873 West Boulevard

    873-891 West Blvd, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 909-8999
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,102
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $4,192

    One Park Apartments

    1 Park Rd W, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 777-7198
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $4,875
    Required Monthly Fees$355
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $4,915

    Estelle New Haven

    19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (203) 780-7700
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,890

    Capewell Lofts

    57 Charter Oak Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4478
  8. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,804

    Spectra Plaza

    5 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2580
  9. STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,464

    Heirloom Flats

    700 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 905-0290
  11. 1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,615
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Modern

    703 Whitney Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-4162
  12. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,674
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,674

    81 Arch Street

    81 Arch St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2215
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,136

    The Landon of Cromwell

    150 Country Squire Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
    (860) 854-4198
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,038+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,013 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,038 - $2,765

    Tellus Bloom

    20 Jerome Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 960-0320
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pike Apartments

    227 Pane Rd, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 560-8095
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $2,915

    Kelson Row at Rocky Hill

    2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 773-4802
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,969 - $8,513
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $8,513

    The Archive

    808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-1214
  19. 2 BEDS
    $2,560
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,560
    - 15 Month Lease

    Pomeroy Apartments

    105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 256-0370
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,753+
    4 BEDS
    $4,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,484 - $4,298
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,639 - $4,453
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Ryefield

    100 Ryefield Hollow Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 431-3914
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,118
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,118
    - 12 Month Lease

    HQ

    275 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 200-3464
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    4 BEDS
    $4,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$3,720 - $4,870
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Meadows

    1 Bramble Bush Cir, East Granby, CT 06026
    (860) 854-3562
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  24. 1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highland Farms

    1728 Highland Ave, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (860) 385-6517
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,810+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Great Pond

    100 Lexington St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (959) 251-1284
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400

    600A LLC

    600 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 847-8590
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,882

    Eagle Rock Apartments at West Hartford

    1248-1260 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 230-1293
  28. |
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $3,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,164
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Bloomfield

    2 Francis Way, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 847-8797
  29. |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 ELLIOTT ST

    22 Elliott St E, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 500-1389
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Lofts

    1085 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2460
  31. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westville Village

    400 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-4409
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,881+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,861 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    3 BEDS
    $5,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $8,362
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,072

    360 State

    360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2800
  34. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    4 BEDS
    $2,885+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Avon Parks

    46 Avonwood Rd, Avon, CT 06001
    (475) 241-7171
  35. |
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,955

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  36. |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,400

    Colt Gateway

    15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4959
  37. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,983+
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $3,253
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,983 - $3,273

    The Novella

    1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1401
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.