Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Webster Square Shopping Center in Berlin, CT - Page 5

7,917 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,210

    One Glastonbury Place

    32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 245-5358
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820

    Parkville Hartford Apartments

    2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 200-2407
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,446 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,004
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden & Main 55+ Apartments

    37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 385-8280
  4. STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  5. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  6. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Gate Townhomes

    283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-5481
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,445

    Huntington Woods

    200 Blakeslee St, Bristol, CT 06010
    (959) 245-5915
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005

    Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments

    63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 936-9481
  9. 1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $1,776
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,801
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  10. 1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  11. STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,367
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lofts at the Mills

    91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408
    (959) 230-1334
  12. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $2,536+
    2 BEDS
    $3,602+
    3 BEDS
    $4,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $9,081
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $4,473

    Corsair

    1050 State St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2708
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sleeping Giant Apartments

    1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (860) 926-2363
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,935
    - 13 Month Lease

    Montoya

    57 Montoya Cir, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3829
  15. STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  16. 1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,710

    Highcroft Apartments

    1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (860) 773-4559
  17. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Omega Estates

    7-11 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-4211
  18. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley Townhomes

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3279
  19. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley North

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 831-4285
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,983

    Countryside Apartments

    266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-7083
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments

    4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-2343
  22. 1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818

    Alterra Rocky Hill

    11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-2369
  23. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,582
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Townhouses

    66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (860) 792-5039
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    340+ Dixwell

    340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2180
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters