Apartments for Rent near Midland Junction in Woodland Park, CO
-
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,358 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,730
-
Price Drop. $495 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,508 - $6,818Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $6,214
Cortland Powers North
5850 Welkin Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,604+
FalconView
10691 Cadence Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,367
Polaris Junction
185 Polaris Point Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,180 - $3,840Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $3,851
Experience at Epicenter
655 S Sierra Madre St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,686+Base Rent$1,629 - $5,831Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $5,012
Cortland Peterson
5704 Ella Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$999 - $1,904Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,904
North Pointe
5805 Delmonico Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,595+
Woodland Hills Apartments
2880 Woodland Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850
BG - SUMMIT VIEW APARTMENTS
1930 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,199- 12 Month Lease
Dear Madison
810-820 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $131 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,251+
Parc at Prairie Grass
720 Chapman Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,390+
University Village Apartments
5400 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,679+
Lodge at Black Forest
7761 Bear Run, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fox Bridge on Union
8015 Siltstone Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,495
Chateau
355-355 S Union Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,422
Retreat at Cheyenne Mountain
1735 Presidential Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,299+
Ascent Apartments
1030 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$804+1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,080+
Sedona Ridge Apartments
2713 Arlington Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,608Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,608
Residences at Falcon North
6416 Honey Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $127 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$771+2 BEDS$1,000+Base Rent$771 - $1,679Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$771 - $1,187
Park at Penrose Apartments
3802 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,740+
Peaks at Woodmen
6750 Alpine Currant Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,650+
Cheyenne Crossing
640 Wycliffe Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,632
Crowne at Briargate
9170 Crowne Springs Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,419 - $3,232Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,322
The Zeb
1721 Telstar St, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,459
Lark on Woodmen
5683 Skywarrior Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,484+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $3,328
Fiona
400 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,431
Crowne at Rio Vista
4090 Rio Vista Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,266 - $3,131Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $1,631
Cottages at Woodmen Heights
7755 Adventure Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,267+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,512
The Baldwin Modern Apartments
9246 Grand Cordera Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,898
Ensley
505 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$3,532+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,254Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $4,346
Dorian
626 S Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,505 - $6,713Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,364
Solace at the Ranch
8073 Chardonnay Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,629+4 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$2,011 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,139 - $3,353
Avanterra Black Forest
6576 White Lodge Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,983
The Madison at Stetson Hills
6415 Templeton Gap Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,662
Rewind at Crest
6715 Century Crest Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,518+Base Rent$1,692 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,679
Allaso Peak
2485 Bravery Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,795
The Taylor at Greenway
2925 Greenway Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $3,020- 14 Month Lease
The Aven
9520 Antora Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,409 - $4,342Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,300
Preserve at Mesa Creek
975 Petitt Lake Heights St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees3 BEDS$2,425+4 BEDS$2,799+
The Meadows at Tutt Village Townhomes
7740 Rustic Trl Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Price Drop. $364 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$957
Greentree Village
3562 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,719 - $4,887Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,278
The Resort at University Park
4675 Alta Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
Midland Junction in Woodland Park, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,692 apartments near Midland Junction Mall in Woodland Park, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Midland Junction Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Woodland Park, CO!