Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Midland Junction in Woodland Park, CO - Page 2

6,687 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,416

    Jasper at Victory Ridge

    10650 Sapphire Falls Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    (720) 586-4268
  2. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,345
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,345

    RidgePointe at Gleneagle

    13631 Shepard Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 427-4983
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$923 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,610

    Antero

    1432 Sandalwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 249-6032
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,711

    The Oasis Apartments

    1495 Farnham Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 249-7610
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quail Cove

    3308 Quail Lake Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (888) 295-4353
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,210

    Creekside at Palmer Park

    1350 Cascade Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 249-6939
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $8,586
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,559

    Apex

    7295 Ascent Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 249-6115
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $1,936
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,797

    Cottonwood Terrace

    2864 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 781-8433
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,470
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,480

    Windmill Apartments

    4165 Lacy Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 368-4940
  10. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,498
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,261

    Volta at Voyager

    11275 Nahcolite Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (877) 328-5586
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,740
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,935

    Switch Luxury Apartments

    13280 Trolley Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (888) 788-5281
  12. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $4,078
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,465

    Bella Springs

    1050 Milano Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (833) 725-0176
  13. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $2,260
    - 12 Month Lease

    Verde Commons Apartments

    3645 Verde Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 400-2135
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125

    Pine Bluffs

    6470 Timber Bluff Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 259-0178
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $3,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Lofts at Polaris Pointe

    50 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (855) 589-8460
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,941

    333 ECO

    333 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7258
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $3,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $4,268
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $4,268

    Mae on Cascade

    609 S Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7982
  18. Price Drop. $491 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,801
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,801

    VIM

    322 E Vermijo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5419
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $996+
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $1,477
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$996 - $1,312

    Aspire Palmer Park

    1304 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 652-6715
  20. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,827

    Mountain View

    4085 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 453-1601
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,455

    Montebello Gardens

    4414 Montebello Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 631-5499
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $7,581
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $7,027

    Cortland Rockrimmon

    5965 Nora Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-6639
  23. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,331
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,331

    Sagebrook

    2555 Raywood Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3005
  24. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $923+
    2 BEDS
    $1,103+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Spring Creek

    921 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 259-5066
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.