Apartments for Rent near Northpark Plaza in Westminster, CO - Page 17
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,054Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,054- 12 Month Lease -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$735+1 BED$788+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,093+Base Rent$735 - $2,186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$735 - $2,186- 12 Month LeaseThe Landing at Greyhound Park
6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,299 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,440 - $3,340
Canvas at Prairie Center
2230 Peregrine Dr, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,609Base Rent$2,599 - $3,384Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,394
Canvas at Gateway
19182 E 62nd Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085- 12 Month Lease
Reserve at Northglenn
11450 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,571
Madison Park
3351 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,569 - $9,966Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $10,011
Dove Valley
7550 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,648 - $3,143Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,532
Hartley Flats
2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,253 - $1,663Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,673
Grove at City Center
14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225
594-598 S Lincoln
594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $646 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,199+
Cherry Ridge
919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325Base Rent$1,305 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,490
Glen Ridge Apartments
2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$810+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$810 - $2,247Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$810 - $2,247- 12 Month Lease
Park Hill Station
4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,251 - $1,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,445
Dayton Meadows
1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$2,054+Base Rent$929 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$973 - $2,054- 12 Month Lease
Continental Court
3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085- 12 Month Lease
Village Crest
6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906
Overture Central Park 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8133 E 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,389Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Forest Cove
3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,648 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,968
The Shores at McIntosh Lake
2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Price Drop. $350 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,095+
Laredo House Apartments
16300 E 17th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,599Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,599- 12 Month Lease
Live On South Federal
2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,518
Veranda Highpointe
6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,139 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,846
The Joliet at Lowry
151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$755+1 BED$1,080+Base Rent$750 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$755 - $1,085- 12 Month Lease
Aperture Apartments
1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,285+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,300
Mark Twain
1035 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,093Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,193- 12 Month Lease
Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments
10050 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$985 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,885
The Vista at Washington Park
101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375Base Rent$1,085 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$290 - $295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,430
South Josephine Apartments
2085 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $605 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,085Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,435- 12 Month Lease
Buffalo Canyon
730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,196+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,196- 11 Month Lease
Flats at Fitz
13033 E 14th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,225+
Reserve at Water Tower Village
7937 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Price Drop. $379 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$999 - $1,789Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,789- 12 Month Lease
Toscana
8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,514 - $1,809Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,809- 12 Month Lease
Reserve at Thornton
9700 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,426Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,426- 11 Month Lease
Bear Valley Village Apartments
9803 W Girton Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,750
Palmetto Club Apartments
5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950
Tiburon Apartments
700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $424 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770
Boulder Crossroads
7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085Base Rent$1,080 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,090
1594 S Albion
1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335
The Wheatley Flats
530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205