Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northpark Plaza in Westminster, CO - Page 16

41,232 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    3 BEDS
    $3,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,335
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $3,422

    Avalon Flatirons

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (888) 486-9955
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $3,918
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $2,717

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $1,775
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Condominiums

    3500-3610 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (844) 215-2635
  5. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Vista at Greyhound Park

    5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 664-9578
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,314

    Aura Arts District

    505 N Lipan St, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 925-1395
  7. 1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington Ridge Apartments

    9896 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 605-4742
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,155
    - 12 Month Lease

    Vivo Living Longmont

    1900 Ken Pratt Blvd, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 535-8912
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,788
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Oneida Club

    1010 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 738-4750
  10. Price Drop. $552 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,893

    Kenyon

    777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-1950
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    Courtyard at Cherry Creek

    4695 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 807-3769
  12. 1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sol Apartments

    2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 594-2101
  13. Price Drop. $226 Off
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Off Broadway Flats

    640-740 E Jefferson Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-8551
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,330

    Fox Run Lofts

    7200 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112
    (844) 701-1451
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone