Apartments for Rent near Northpark Plaza in Westminster, CO - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,155
-
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$885 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $2,440
Hampden Heights
8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,662Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,677
Verdant
4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$954+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$926 - $1,783Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$954 - $1,703
Alpine Flats
645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575- 12 Month Lease
Creekside At Amherst Apartments
7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,492 - $5,055Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $5,105
Avana Belmar
7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,951
Avalon Cherry Hills
3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,018+Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627
Aspire Cherry Creek
3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$850 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,670
The Phenix At Infinity Park
4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,191 - $5,494Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,606
Gables Speer Blvd
255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,114Base Rent$2,114 - $2,324Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $2,202
Elowyn
4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,755- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Green
7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,729 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,687
AMLI Cherry Creek
801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,258+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,228
Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments
1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,659Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,491
Bell Flatirons
2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,557 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,740
Aspen Ridge
18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$962+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,387+Base Rent$936 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $2,563
Bella Terra at City Center Apartments
15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427
Aera RiNo
2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,558+
The Lex At Lowry
240 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $743 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,200+
Solstice CO
932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Crossings at Bear Creek
10117 W Dartmouth Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,230Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $6,236
Coda
100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,330
Decatur Point
2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,855Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,855- 12 Month Lease
Nest on Osage - 8202
4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168
Edge 26 by Trion Living
6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,667Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,675
Avens Point
8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,364+
Preserve at City Center
1098 S Evanston Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,644 - $8,064Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,580
Arista Uptown
8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,681
Crossroads at City Center Apartments
15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,540 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,781
Skyhouse Denver
1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131
Reflections on 92nd
6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,519 - $7,545Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,382
Pearl DTC
7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$750 - $1,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750 - $1,645
The Phenix At 4 Mile
601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,750+
Viceroy Observatory Park
1910 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,310 - $5,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,850
MAA River North
1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,502 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,006
Sentral Union Station
1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,990+Base Rent$1,506 - $5,965Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,288
24Fifty
2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830- 11 Month Lease
Union 9Seventy
970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,245 - $10,386Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $4,870
Residences at Market Station
1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,914
Avalon Red Rocks
13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127