Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near SEC Hwy 7 & Quebec in Thornton, CO

37,085 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  2. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,385

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Outlook DTC

    5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 419-1905
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Banyan High Point

    21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 743-3693
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,475

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  6. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,813+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,283

    IMT Hyland Hills

    4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 799-0169
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,220

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,627

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  10. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,819
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,820
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,827

    Skyline at Highlands

    2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-9861
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716

    The Penrose

    1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 802-9859
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,812
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,869

    Sorella at Loretto Heights

    3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 730-2317
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,847

    Alexan Montview Plaza

    2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 734-6788
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,386

    Inkwell at Baseline

    1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 637-1086
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $3,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $4,142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,307

    Olivean Apartments

    8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (844) 226-7463
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,421

    Marlon at Central Park

    4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238
    (205) 941-8995
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595

    Firestone Junction

    10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (303) 586-6182
  20. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760

    Rosewind

    18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (877) 711-3576
  21. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,798
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,798

    Sable Station

    14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 809-8336
  22. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,914 - $2,364
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,379

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563

    Cortland on Blake

    1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-6488
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $4,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $9,901
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,924

    Seasons of Cherry Creek

    3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-9328
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $6,973
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,537

    Cortland Covington Ridge

    10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-6380
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321

    Cortland Westminster

    581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7785
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    3 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $12,183
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $12,183

    Cortland Congress Park

    901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 802-8498
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit View Village Apartments

    17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (888) 568-2291
  29. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village at Hampden Town Center

    3601 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (833) 681-7476
  31. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
  32. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,910

    Harvest Station

    11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6712
  33. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mohawk Green Apartments

    704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 931-3392
  34. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,029+
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$948 - $2,166
    Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,657

    Revive At 9 Mile Station

    10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 902-7926
  35. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Plus Fees

    39 North

    10225 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (844) 332-2083
  36. Price Drop. $406 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,356

    Walker Landing

    2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 730-4429
  37. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,548

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
    (855) 919-5877
  38. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $8,830
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,076

    Cortland Flatirons

    13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 783-9298
  39. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,289+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $10,096
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $10,111

    Cortland Alameda Station

    415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 807-1119
  40. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,058+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445

    Mint Urban Infinity

    1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 902-9474
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

SEC Hwy 7 & Quebec in Thornton, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,085 apartments near SEC Hwy 7 & Quebec Mall in Thornton, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the SEC Hwy 7 & Quebec Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Thornton, CO!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.