Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - Riverwalk Apartments
    Price Drop. $279 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,446
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $1,878
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,546
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Apartments

    744 Mockingbird St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 802-2407
  2. Building Photo - Platte View Landing
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $5,571
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,207

    Platte View Landing

    90 S Miller Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 223-1847
  3. Building Photo - Brighton Village I
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brighton Village I

    199 W Southern St, Brighton, CO 80601
  4. Building Photo - 13954 Ivy St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,216
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,216

    13954 Ivy St

    13954 Ivy St, Thornton, CO 80602
    (833) 736-8264
  5. Building Photo - 1088 Oriole Cir
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,231
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,231

    1088 Oriole Cir

    1088 Oriole Cir, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,891
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,891

    1134 Sunbird Ave

    1134 Sunbird Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,140
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,151

    13945 Jasmine St

    13945 Jasmine St, Thornton, CO 80602
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    13480 Oneida Ln

    13480 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602
    (888) 659-9596
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,974
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,974

    13581 Oneida Ln

    13581 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602
    (888) 659-9596
  10. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    13561 Oneida Ln

    13561 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602
    (888) 659-9596
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,020
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$3,020

    13456 Oneida Ln

    13456 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602
    (888) 659-9596
  12. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,074
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$3,074

    13420 Oneida Ln

    13420 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602
    (888) 659-9596
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    1028 Oriole Cir

    1028 Oriole Cir, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 792-6027
  14. Building Photo - FU590
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    FU590 Unit FU595

    595-595 1/2 Fulton Dr, Brighton, CO 80601
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    2 Bedroom & 1 Bathroom in Brighton

    595 S 1st Way, Brighton, CO 80601
  16. 1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crestone Apartments

    55-65 N Kuner Rd, Brighton, CO 80601

Todd Creek at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Todd Creek

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters