Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Crown Point in Parker, CO - Page 17

34,391 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Monte Vista
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $2,522
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,528

    Monte Vista

    501 W Mineral Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 212-2168
  2. Building Photo - Avon North Apartments
    Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avon North Apartments

    2850 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (855) 599-7425
  3. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,043+
    1 BED
    $1,794+
    2 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $2,906
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,928

    Carriage Place

    4875 Dtc Blvd, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 807-7546
  4. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,666
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,696

    Water Tower Flats

    5515 Olde Wadsworth Blvd, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 575-8660
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $3,760
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,127

    Terra Vista at the Park Apartments

    5425 S Federal Cir, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 807-7425
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,670

    Robert Frost

    1001 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-6610
  7. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $15,634
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $15,641

    Solera

    1956 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-8193
  8. Price Drop. $560 Off
    1 BED
    $891+
    2 BEDS
    $1,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$891 - $1,871

    Hudson at Highline

    7201 Leetsdale Dr, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 637-2310
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Garfield Park Apartments

    1325 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 709-1694
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $60+
    2 BEDS
    $385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$50 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$60 - $1,360

    Melody Creek Apartments

    5529 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (833) 681-3756
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,312
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,961

    Acadia at Cornerstar Apartments

    16045 E Easter Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 262-8487
  12. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $864+
    2 BEDS
    $1,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$852 - $2,401
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$864 - $1,349

    Meridian Garden Apartments

    1001 S Havana St, Denver, CO 80012
    (720) 594-3215
  13. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $3,185

    Lowry Park

    8501 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 619-2636
  14. 1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,144

    Outlook Littleton

    4560 W Mineral Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2138
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,540

    Chamber Lofts

    1726 Champa St, Denver, CO 80202
    (719) 824-4645
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,637 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,823

    HiLine at Littleton Commons

    8300 Erickson Blvd, Littleton, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2188
  17. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,471

    Copperwood Apartments

    8200 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (720) 575-8444
  18. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $765
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765 - $1,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$765 - $885

    The Jefferson

    1626 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-5668
  19. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,453

    Weston Ridge Apartments

    5957-5977 S Gallup St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (844) 427-4016
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,172
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,189

    Avana on the Platte

    3400 S Platte River Dr, Sheridan, CO 80110
    (720) 703-9577
  21. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $4,479
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,972

    Vista at Trappers Glen

    11736 W Chenango Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    (720) 836-1781
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $6,848
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,446

    Prosper Place

    4601 S Balsam Way, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 730-2418
  23. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,078+
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$998 - $1,551
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,618

    Cambridge Place

    1260 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 362-8195
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,316

    Capstone at Vallagio

    158 Inverness Dr W, Englewood, CO 80112
    (720) 740-1693
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,355
    - 11 Month Lease

    Sage Creek Apartments

    1710 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (970) 645-3647
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $817+
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$817 - $1,209
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Stapleton Apartments

    2240 Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 734-6361
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,497
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,534

    The Links at Plum Creek

    1100 Plum Creek Pky, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (844) 509-2997
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadow Lark Apartments

    953-12713 S Troy St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 881-0694
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,642

    Emmersyn at Lone Tree

    9760 Rosemont Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2158
  30. Price Drop. $337 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,177

    The District at Hampden South

    6300 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (855) 783-4030
  31. 1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,026
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,685

    Indigo Creek Apartments

    9451 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 419-1454
  32. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,121
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,170

    Alta Springs

    9888 E Vassar Dr, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-2261
  33. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $5,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,542

    Green Mountain Apartments

    12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 938-1561
  34. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,845

    Altitude at Lone Tree

    10185 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (877) 526-0156
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.