Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Crown Point in Parker, CO - Page 5

34,436 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,596+
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,056

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  2. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  3. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,006 - $7,504
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $4,063

    Gables Vista

    375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3895
  4. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,073+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  5. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,264
    - 12 Month Lease

    Elevate at Pena Station

    17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 796-4224
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  7. Price Drop. $412 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,678+
    1 BED
    $2,288+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $12,021
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $12,084

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  8. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $3,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,210
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,262

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $4,001
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,247

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
  10. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $3,390

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,417
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,422

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  12. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,809

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $4,118

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $3,248
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,297

    Talus Flats

    2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (888) 507-7067
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,477+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $8,126
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $4,116

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  16. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,689

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  17. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $2,770

    Waterfield Court

    3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 325-1640
  18. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $2,440

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,789

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  20. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,067

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,812
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $3,819

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  22. |
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $7,537
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $7,583

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  23. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,280+
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,398
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,458

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
  25. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,935

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  26. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,980

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  27. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,123
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,123 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,182

    Elowyn

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (877) 536-2740
  28. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,740

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $2,699

    The Gallery Modern Apartments

    21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016
    (463) 300-5482
  30. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  31. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,134
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,141

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
  32. 2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $3,256

    The Artifact Townhomes

    24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 740-4517
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $4,931+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $16,774
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $16,835

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  34. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,842

    Mountain Gate

    7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2194
  35. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,672 - $2,612
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,622

    Outlook Horizons

    17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248
    (855) 625-3187
  36. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $3,762
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,164

    Arden Englewood

    3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 615-3922
  37. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631

    Alta Piney Creek

    7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016
    (877) 846-5206
  38. |
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,413

    The Lennox at Copperleaf

    22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
    (844) 725-3659
  39. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,346

    Prose Murphy Creek

    23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (854) 202-9469
  40. |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,276+
    3 BEDS
    $2,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,771

    The Pendant Southlands

    5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 963-0996
  41. 2 BEDS
    $3,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,925 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,925 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.