Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jewell Plaza Shoppette in Lakewood, CO - Page 8

40,200 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $7,508
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,108

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  2. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $5,326

    1919 Mile High

    1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 330-3697
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,872+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $3,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $4,633

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  4. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475

    Airie Apartments

    800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 439-3507
  6. Price Drop. $627 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,607 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,474

    AVRA at RidgeGate Station

    10900 High Note Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (303) 952-4366
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,074+
    3 BEDS
    $3,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,481 - $3,738
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,074 - $3,773

    Avere On the High Line

    1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-4306
  8. Price Drop. $671 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,357
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range at Reunion

    15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (844) 586-1771
  9. Price Drop. $766 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $2,882
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,941

    THE CAMERON

    4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (970) 671-7693
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $3,047

    Ladora Modern Apartments

    18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 862-3178
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,784+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $3,421
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,461

    Hensley at The District

    9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 894-8486
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $2,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $6,854
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,591

    The Wright

    6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (855) 915-5459
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Plus Fees

    Dryden

    1140 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1272
  14. 1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,247 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,484

    The Charles Denver West

    1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 734-4462
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,314

    Elevon

    3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 738-5687
  16. STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $4,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,200

    Kalaco

    1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-1300
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,120

    Alexan Evans Station

    2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 734-8156
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380

    Solana Central Park

    8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 809-8883
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,425

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,701+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $3,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $4,196
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $4,214

    Hanover Evans Station

    1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 809-8668
  21. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $4,175
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,012

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $2,974+
    Plus Fees

    Aurum

    18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 513-0649
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rowlen Apartments

    1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 712-1342
  24. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Plus Fees

    The Finch

    650 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-6718
  27. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,192
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $2,071

    Aspen Park Apartments

    301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 358-2684
  28. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    4 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,460
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,911

    The Berkeley Apartments

    4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    (720) 807-9729
  29. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,391

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $2,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (844) 480-0446
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,587
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,673

    AlfaCharlie

    18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (719) 695-7969
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $2,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgemoor Apartment Homes

    693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (855) 936-3556
  33. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,637

    Monaco Lakes Apt

    6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 513-6512
  34. Price Drop. $750 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  35. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.