Apartments for Rent near Jewell Plaza Shoppette in Lakewood, CO - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,317+1 BED$1,347+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,872Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,347
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$972+
X Denver
3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,483- 12 Month Lease
Elevate at Pena Station
17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,921
Caliber at Flatirons
13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418
Arca Green Mountain
13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,337 - $13,920Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $13,983
The Fitzgerald
1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,612
The Argonne
5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$1,303 - $3,835Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,981
Legacy at Fitz
1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,166 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,121
The Overland
2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$3,409+Base Rent$1,447 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,409
Edit at River North
3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,453
AMLI Art District
2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,793
The Mezz at Fiddlers Green
6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,570 - $1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,725- 11 Month Lease
Gaslamp
910 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,127+4 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$3,121 - $3,708Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,127 - $3,585
Dayton Station
3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,542 - $4,852Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,402
MAA Westglenn
9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,550
AVA RiNo
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,628 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,281
Talus Flats
2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,667+3 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,238 - $7,508Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,108
Velaris Living
2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $296 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$1,252 - $5,319Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $5,326
1919 Mile High
1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,872+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$4,633+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $4,633
The Russell CO
7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,587Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,673
AlfaCharlie
18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,202+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092
Marq Promenade
11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,410+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475
Airie Apartments
800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $627 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,607 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,474
AVRA at RidgeGate Station
10900 High Note Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,074+3 BEDS$3,673+Base Rent$2,481 - $3,738Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,074 - $3,773
Avere On the High Line
1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $671 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,275- 12 Month Lease
Range at Reunion
15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,303 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,941
THE CAMERON
4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,410 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $3,047
Ladora Modern Apartments
18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,669 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,461
Hensley at The District
9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,426+Base Rent$1,485 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,591
The Wright
6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$5,484+Base Rent$2,247 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,484
The Charles Denver West
1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,314
Elevon
3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,359 - $4,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,200
Kalaco
1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,120
Alexan Evans Station
2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380
Solana Central Park
8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,435+
Keene at The District
7895 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$2,974+
Aurum
18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,425
Avalon Westminster Promenade
10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,631+Base Rent$1,683 - $4,196Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $4,214
Hanover Evans Station
1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,585 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,012
JADE Beeler Park
9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $4,330
Patten Gray
370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204