Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jewell Plaza Shoppette in Lakewood, CO - Page 7

40,170 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,335

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  2. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,055

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $2,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (844) 480-0446
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Lotus

    900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0458
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,588

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,611
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (844) 839-2525
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,797+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $4,959

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  8. STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
  9. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,670

    The Phenix At Infinity Park

    4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 439-6773
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,284+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $6,067
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,874

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  11. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,079
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,331
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,079 - $2,197

    Elowyn

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (877) 536-2740
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $3,803
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,804

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,135
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,438

    Bell Flatirons

    2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5171
  14. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $4,182
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,894

    Bell Stonegate

    16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 637-2962
  15. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,785

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  16. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $936+
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$936 - $2,609

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  18. Price Drop. $750 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  19. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,815

    Coda

    100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-4186
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,250

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,681

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Regatta

    10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 711-1637
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,808

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  27. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $5,322
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,131

    Reflections on 92nd

    6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-3930
  28. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $7,639
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,422

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
  29. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,645

    The Phenix At 4 Mile

    601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 730-3326
  30. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,068
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,772

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  31. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    4 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,460
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,911

    The Berkeley Apartments

    4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    (720) 807-9729
  32. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $5,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,765

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  33. Price Drop. $495 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,376
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,497

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  34. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $6,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,252

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  35. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union 9Seventy

    970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 601-8213
  36. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $10,378
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $4,866

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  37. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,654

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.