Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Black Diamond Plaza in Lafayette, CO - Page 9

31,772 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,695

    Canyon Club

    1811 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 897-1551
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $4,212
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,212

    Boulder Creek

    3455 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 741-6450
  3. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Union Square Apartments

    13050 W Cedar Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 564-1651
  4. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,123

    Santana Ridge

    1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 419-0337
  5. STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,899

    2121 Canyon

    2121 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-1573
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,836
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,721

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,955
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker off Pearl

    1155 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 560-0786
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mountainaire

    2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5170
  11. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  14. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  15. Price Drop. $353 Off
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,820

    Whisper Sky

    1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 513-5140
  16. STUDIO
    $1,434+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village at Thorncreek

    12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 696-9358
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,547

    Griffis Union Station

    2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 452-7726
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,850

    Boston Lofts

    828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 490-0447
  19. 1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,405

    Belle Creek Apartments

    10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 427-2154
  20. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,034

    Greenbelt at Eastbridge

    10400 E 29th Dr, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-8716
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,005

    Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

    2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 466-7549
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,060
    - 11 Month Lease

    Joliet Towers

    1110 S Joliet St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 902-7413
  23. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,027+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $3,527
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,419

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $4,001
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,518

    Summit at Flatirons

    210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (888) 778-2934
  25. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,986
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,993

    LoHi Gold

    2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 807-2136
  26. Price Drop. $492 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,956

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  27. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,228+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $3,757
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $2,394

    2020 Lawrence

    2020 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 780-0150
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,610

    Arbour Square

    14770 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 634-2004
  29. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $1,671
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$905 - $1,365

    Mosaic

    6900-7100 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 706-8045
  30. Price Drop. $323 Off
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,674

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $2,177+
    2 BEDS
    $3,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,630

    Griffis Cherry Creek North

    55 N Cook St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-9452
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.