Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Black Diamond Plaza in Lafayette, CO

31,770 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,418

    IMT Hyland Hills

    4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 799-0169
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,215

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,550

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Banyan High Point

    21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 743-3693
  6. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $4,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,295
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $4,219
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,058+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445

    Mint Urban Infinity

    1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 902-9474
  9. Price Drop. $402 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $16,276
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $8,824

    Country Club Towers

    1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-0636
  10. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,018

    TAVA Waters Apartments

    9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 730-3545
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $10,374
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $10,389

    Cortland Belmar

    445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 573-1951
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500

    High Line Pointe

    1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 734-5142
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,538
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,345

    Encore Evans Station Apartments

    1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 902-8761
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,277+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,387+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Plus Fees

    Deco Apartments

    2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 704-1300
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,498
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,543

    Ascent

    8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-8391
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,436 - $12,782
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,035

    Reve Boulder

    3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 442-7335
  17. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,814+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $4,970
    - 18 Month Lease

    NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities

    1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 674-7749
  18. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,018

    Aspire

    5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-3392
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,002+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Plus Fees - 18 Month Lease

    Arden Karl's Farm

    1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 477-4935
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,110
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brownstones at Palisade Park

    16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (866) 788-8340
  21. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,776 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,207

    The Lock at Flatirons

    460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 445-8772
  22. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $3,746
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $3,328

    MAA Milepost 35

    4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238
    (785) 657-4102
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,952

    Skyline at Highlands

    2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-9861
  24. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,181+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$667
    Total Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,176

    Claro at High Point

    6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 513-6145
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,356

    Sorella at Loretto Heights

    3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 730-2317
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,847

    Alexan Montview Plaza

    2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 734-6788
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,386

    Inkwell at Baseline

    1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 637-1086
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,421

    Marlon at Central Park

    4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238
    (205) 941-8995
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595

    Firestone Junction

    10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (303) 586-6182
  30. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Plus Fees

    The Moraine

    2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 364-1748
  31. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Plus Fees

    Martin

    100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 601-7287
  32. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,924 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,339

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563

    Cortland on Blake

    1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-6488
  34. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $6,904
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $6,749

    Cortland Covington Ridge

    10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-6380
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,893

    Cortland Westminster

    581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7785
  36. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glen at Lakewood

    453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-5695
  37. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    3 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $12,183
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $12,183

    Cortland Congress Park

    901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 802-8498
  38. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791

    Cortland Gateway Park

    4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 549-7734
  39. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  40. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  41. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565

    Whisper Creek

    3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 706-2884
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Black Diamond Plaza in Lafayette, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 31,770 apartments near Black Diamond Plaza Mall in Lafayette, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Black Diamond Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lafayette, CO!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.