Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Black Diamond Plaza in Lafayette, CO - Page 8

31,773 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    4 BEDS
    $1,799+
    5 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,319
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hub on Campus Boulder

    770 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 459-5549
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mondrian Colorado

    4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 709-1857
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,565

    Peak 54

    4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7782
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lumina Apartments

    3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 780-9448
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Union Square Apartments

    13050 W Cedar Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 564-1651
  6. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,123

    Santana Ridge

    1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 419-0337
  7. STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,899

    2121 Canyon

    2121 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-1573
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,836
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,721

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,420
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,420
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Main Station

    150 Main St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 670-8503
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,019
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,040

    One Observatory Park

    2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 719-1248
  12. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,511+
    1 BED
    $1,786+
    2 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,691

    City House Apartments

    1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (877) 563-8248
  13. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,199
    Plus Fees

    Z53

    5360-5380 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80221
    (833) 925-2361
  14. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,534
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,549

    Parker CO

    1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-7612
  15. 1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $3,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $7,184
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $3,732

    Basecamp

    1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 902-9716
  16. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  17. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,395

    Angel's Fortress Apartments

    1301 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 764-7819
  18. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,979

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,020
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $2,020

    Park Mesa

    640-680 S Lashley Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 796-9418
  20. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,168+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,769
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,352
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,294
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  22. Price Drop. $186 Off
    1 BED
    $1,042+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,591
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,492

    Vega

    11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 634-2593
  23. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    4 BEDS
    $2,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,082
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,704

    The Berkeley Apartments

    4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    (720) 807-9729
  24. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,694

    SOVA ON GRANT

    1901 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 921-3477
  25. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,793 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,149
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Range Crossings

    5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 897-3207
  26. STUDIO
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,425

    757 Grant

    757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 780-6993
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    St. Moritz

    1055 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (888) 768-6991
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,713
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,713

    Emblem Gateway

    6026 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 513-4639
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.