Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Black Diamond Plaza in Lafayette, CO - Page 2

31,764 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791

    Cortland Gateway Park

    4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 549-7734
  2. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  3. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,951

    Harvest Station

    11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6712
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565

    Whisper Creek

    3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 706-2884
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,851 - $11,492
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $8,868

    Cortland at Coalton

    501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 815-4812
  7. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,034+
    2 BEDS
    $1,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,034 - $1,334
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spyglass Creek

    7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 783-9422
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $986+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$977 - $1,822
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$986 - $1,463

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
    (855) 919-5877
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $8,569
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,982

    Cortland Flatirons

    13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 783-9298
  10. Price Drop. $251 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,538+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253

    21 Fitzsimons

    2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045
    (720) 734-9209
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,289+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $10,096
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $10,111

    Cortland Alameda Station

    415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 807-1119
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,058+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445

    Mint Urban Infinity

    1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 902-9474
  13. Price Drop. $402 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $16,276
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $8,824

    Country Club Towers

    1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-0636
  14. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,018

    TAVA Waters Apartments

    9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 730-3545
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $10,374
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $10,389

    Cortland Belmar

    445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 573-1951
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500

    High Line Pointe

    1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 734-5142
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,538
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,345

    Encore Evans Station Apartments

    1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 902-8761
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,277+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,387+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Plus Fees

    Deco Apartments

    2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 704-1300
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,498
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,543

    Ascent

    8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-8391
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit View Village Apartments

    17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (888) 568-2291
  21. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Plus Fees

    Strata

    16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (844) 576-1694
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,120
    - 11 Month Lease

    Auraria Lofts

    1051 14th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-6635
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ralston Park Apartments

    6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (844) 662-0475
  25. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edelweiss Apartments

    998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (877) 596-4222
  26. Price Drop. $624 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $3,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $7,522
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,595
    - 27 Month Lease

    oLiv Boulder

    1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-2860
  27. |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mohawk Green Apartments

    704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 931-3392
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595

    2525 Eliot Street Apartments

    2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 650-7309
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  30. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  32. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,281
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fusion 355

    355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 730-6594
  33. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    3 BEDS
    $3,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $5,029

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,630

    Park40

    16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (844) 422-2165
  35. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  36. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,511

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  37. |
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $3,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $7,580
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $4,104

    Gables Vista

    375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3895
  38. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,350

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  39. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.