Apartments for Rent near Santo Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,358 - $4,980Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,004
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,342+4 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880
Township Residences
901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$999 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,612
Monaco Lakes Apt
6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,782Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,372
Palomino Park Resort
6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,426Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,433
Edge DTC
7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,207+Base Rent$936 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,008
Trailgrove Apartments
2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,020
North Creek
700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686
The Julian at Sloan's Lake
1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $2,822
Avalon Denver West
14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$899 - $1,823Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,823- 12 Month Lease
Meridian at Cherry Creek
888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,082+Base Rent$913 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,431
Willowstone Apartments
7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$2,287 - $2,826Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,307 - $2,846
North Main at Steel Ranch
1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522
Meadow Creek
5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,714+Base Rent$1,650 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $10,046
Avia Lowry
9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172
Summit at Red Rocks
12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,595
Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch
3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,771 - $4,577Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,763
Arvada Station Apartments
10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395- 12 Month Lease
Andante Apartments
3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,441+
Parker Hilltop
19600 Clubhouse Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,546Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,561
Griffis Fitzsimons South
325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,676+Base Rent$1,656 - $35,164Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $3,921
4550 Cherry Creek
4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,840 - $3,513Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,709
Bell Bradburn
11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,123Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,481
The Apartments at Denver Place
1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$3,048+Base Rent$1,603 - $3,006Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,048
Retreat at Park Meadows
10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,408Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,235- 12 Month Lease
Block 32 at RiNo
3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937
Point 21
2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,763+
One City Block
444 E 19th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Paramount
8000 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,331
Mountain Gate
7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,367+Base Rent$1,059 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,929
Liberty Creek
13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,705 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $4,595
AMLI Littleton Village
399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,489 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,878
Arcadia Apartment Homes
8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,037+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$994 - $2,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $2,165- 12 Month Lease
Ridgemoor Apartment Homes
693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,023
Verona Apartment Homes
2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,198Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $2,071
Aspen Park Apartments
301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$927+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,338+Base Rent$920 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,697
Shift Apartments
16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,409+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718
8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments
828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,418 - $10,227Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $3,125
7575 Town Center
7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$3,443+Base Rent$1,374 - $3,585Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,591
1600 Glenarm Place
1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,324Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,324
Deerfield at Indian Creek
1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231