Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Santo Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 7

40,847 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $3,208
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $3,208

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,996
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,996

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $4,388
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $4,388

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950

    AMLI Golden Triangle

    855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (855) 583-1829
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,928
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,928

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  7. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $936+
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$936 - $2,609

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $5,143
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,144

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,692+
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,724

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  10. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,611
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (844) 839-2525
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,039

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rowlen Apartments

    1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 712-1342
  14. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,008

    Trailgrove Apartments

    2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 957-5367
  15. Price Drop. $154 Off
    STUDIO
    $918+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$913 - $2,711
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,431

    Willowstone Apartments

    7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 810-0480
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,408
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,235
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Polaris

    11516 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (833) 596-2878
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,318+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $2,974+
    Plus Fees

    Aurum

    18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 513-0649
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,315

    Viewpoint 41 Lofts

    4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 502-0883
  22. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olivine

    8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (855) 914-8794
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,336+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,198
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,240

    The Lincoln

    10275 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 599-2653
  24. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $7,293
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,108

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  26. Price Drop. $543 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,052+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,920
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  27. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $2,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $1,931

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  28. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,948
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,783

    Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments

    12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 383-6764
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $1,778

    Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments

    1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 594-2078
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    3 BEDS
    $3,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,545

    Oso Apartments

    1900 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 797-7444
  31. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,074+
    3 BEDS
    $3,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,481 - $3,738
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,074 - $3,773

    Avere On the High Line

    1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-4306
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Plus Fees

    Dryden

    1140 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1272
  33. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  34. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  35. |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $3,421
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,461

    Hensley at The District

    9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 894-8486
  36. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,391

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  37. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,216

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.