Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Federal Plaza East in Denver, CO - Page 13

41,238 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,656
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,684

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
  2. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,823

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  5. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $7,919
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,937

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Plus Fees

    Lucent

    1700 Shea Center Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-8134
  7. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,524
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $1,910

    The Clarkson

    1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 677-0036
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874

    The Elements at Sloan’s Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $4,967
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $4,967

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  11. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westridge

    445 N Helena Ct, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 637-4723
  12. Price Drop. $297 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Plus Fees

    Crestone

    10550 E Iowa Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 204-2999
  13. 1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,417
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,938

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,820

    Whisper Sky

    1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 513-5140
  15. STUDIO
    $1,434+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village at Thorncreek

    12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 696-9358
  16. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,405

    Belle Creek Apartments

    10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 427-2154
  17. 1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,884

    Promenade Place

    5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 513-2710
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,913
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,709

    Golden Nugget

    291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (855) 792-2018
  19. 1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $4,097
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,421

    Dakota at Governors Ranch

    9097 W Cross Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 764-7152
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,007

    Greenwood Point Apartment Homes

    5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 902-6292
  21. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,657 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,165

    Greenbelt at Eastbridge

    10400 E 29th Dr, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-8716
  22. Price Drop. $303 Off
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,538
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $1,991

    Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

    2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 466-7549
  23. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,011+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$966 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,412

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $3,955
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,550

    Summit at Flatirons

    210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (888) 778-2934
  25. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $4,127
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $4,134

    LoHi Gold

    2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 807-2136
  26. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $2,943
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,561

    Lorian

    4380 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (888) 437-8465
  27. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $3,648
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,394

    2020 Lawrence

    2020 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 780-0150
  28. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $1,646
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$905 - $1,350

    Mosaic

    6900-7100 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 706-8045
  29. Price Drop. $323 Off
    1 BED
    $1,048+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,043 - $1,584
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,589

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  30. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $906+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$906 - $1,487

    Monaco South

    2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7897
  31. Price Drop. $158 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Odyssey

    1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 362-8194
  32. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Plus Fees

    Legend Oaks

    1250 S Dayton Ct, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 807-4296
  33. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,953

    Village Creek Apartments

    9052 Vance St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 605-6456
  34. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,025
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hilltop View Apartments

    243 W 80th Ave, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 650-2228
  35. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  36. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,502
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,520

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  37. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $1,959

    UTE CREEK APARTMENTS

    1100 E 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8801
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.