Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Federal Plaza East in Denver, CO - Page 5

41,176 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $557 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    3 BEDS
    $3,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $3,683
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,713

    The Metro Apartments

    2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-9783
  2. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $3,813
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,795

    View Apartments by Trion Living

    10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7354
  3. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,330

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  4. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,995

    Skyline 1801

    1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 459-4264
  5. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,860
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Crest Apartments

    2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (866) 519-5471
  6. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,742
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,155

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  7. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $2,440

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,037 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $2,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (844) 480-0446
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,677

    Verdant

    4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 740-4393
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,703

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside At Amherst Apartments

    7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227
    (833) 671-1689
  12. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $5,055
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $5,062

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,951

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,364+
    2 BEDS
    $3,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
  15. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,670

    The Phenix At Infinity Park

    4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 439-6773
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,222+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $5,494
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,606

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  17. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,114
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,114 - $2,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,114 - $2,202

    Elowyn

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (877) 536-2740
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,755
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Green

    7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2768
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $3,645
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,687

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
  20. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,228

    Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments

    1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 740-5901
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,346+
    3 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,659
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,491

    Bell Flatirons

    2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5171
  22. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,740

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  23. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $2,563

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  24. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  25. Price Drop. $743 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $4,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,230
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $6,236

    Coda

    100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-4186
  27. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  28. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,855
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,855
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  29. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,667
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,675

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,580

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  32. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,029
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,681

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
  33. Price Drop. $386 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Regatta

    10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 711-1637
  34. |
    STUDIO
    $1,546+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,781

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  35. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131

    Reflections on 92nd

    6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-3930
  36. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $7,545
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,382

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.