Apartments for Rent near Federal Plaza East in Denver, CO
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,550- 12 Month Lease
-
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,101 - $2,743Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,385
The Richfield
2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,132- 12 Month Lease
Banyan High Point
21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,475
IMT Cherry Creek
755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,409+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,409- 12 Month Lease
Gardens at Cherry Creek
225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,283
IMT Hyland Hills
4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,269
IMT Cornerstar Ranch
16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,220
IMT Lowry
8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,627
IMT Dayton Station
3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,925- 12 Month Lease
Outlook DTC
5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$3,819+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,819- 12 Month Lease
Alas Over Lowry
82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,205+
Oxford Vista
4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,200+
Martin
100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,186+
The Sullivan
8101 Southpark Ter, Littleton, CO 80120 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,767Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,767- 12 Month Lease
The Reserves at Eagle Point
431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Avenue Lofts Golden
1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,914 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,379
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563
Cortland on Blake
1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205
The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park
6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$4,924+Base Rent$1,373 - $9,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,924
Seasons of Cherry Creek
3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,624 - $6,973Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,537
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321
Cortland Westminster
581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030- 12 Month Lease
Glen at Lakewood
453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,218Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,248
Haven 124 at Eastlake Station
12255 Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Summit View Village Apartments
17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $372 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$974+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$974 - $2,684Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$974 - $2,684- 12 Month Lease
The Harper
8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,849- 12 Month Lease
The Village at Hampden Town Center
3601 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,700- 12 Month Lease
Ralston Park Apartments
6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Americana Lakewood Apartments
12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520Base Rent$1,510 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,910
Harvest Station
11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,028+1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,346+Base Rent$945 - $2,163Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,021 - $1,655
Revive At 9 Mile Station
10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565
Whisper Creek
3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$3,675+Base Rent$1,851 - $10,060Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $9,098
Cortland at Coalton
501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Edelweiss Apartments
998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,135+Base Rent$999 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,334- 12 Month Lease
Spyglass Creek
7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$985 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,775
Hidden Lake Apartments
3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$1,808 - $8,830Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,076
Cortland Flatirons
13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,538+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253
21 Fitzsimons
2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,274 - $10,096Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $10,111
Cortland Alameda Station
415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
Federal Plaza East in Denver, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,823 apartments near Federal Plaza East Mall in Denver, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Federal Plaza East Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Denver, CO!
Education