Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Federal Plaza East in Denver, CO - Page 11

41,228 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,765+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890

    The Elmwood

    400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (346) 226-2816
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,375

    Noble Old Hampden

    1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (857) 337-2691
  3. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,495

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
  4. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $3,047
    Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,656

    City House Apartments

    1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (877) 563-8248
  5. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,534
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,549

    Parker CO

    1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-7612
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,848
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,710

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,179
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Range Crossings

    5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 897-3207
  8. STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,899

    2121 Canyon

    2121 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-1573
  9. 1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,911

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  11. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,695

    Canyon Club

    1811 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 897-1551
  13. STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,695

    St. Moritz

    1055 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (888) 768-6991
  14. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,350

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  15. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,020
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $2,020

    Park Mesa

    640-680 S Lashley Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 796-9418
  16. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,395

    Angel's Fortress Apartments

    1301 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 764-7819
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,955
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker off Pearl

    1155 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 560-0786
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  20. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  22. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  23. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $4,967
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $4,967

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  26. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westridge

    445 N Helena Ct, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 637-4723
  27. 1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,894+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,553
    Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,502

    Waterford Cherry Creek

    650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 881-0154
  28. Price Drop. $297 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Plus Fees

    Crestone

    10550 E Iowa Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 204-2999
  29. 1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,417
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,938

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,820

    Whisper Sky

    1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 513-5140
  31. STUDIO
    $1,434+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village at Thorncreek

    12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 696-9358
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.