Apartments for Rent near Crestmoor Shopping Center in Denver, CO - Page 7
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,120 - $3,032Required Monthly Fees$60 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,273
The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS
3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,669 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,461
Hensley at The District
9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,140+
Marquis Castle Pines
520 Dale Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,482+
Marq Iliff Station
2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,349+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,349
Art District Flats
1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168
Edge 26 by Trion Living
6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,567 - $6,912Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,939
TriVista on Speer
1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,448+Base Rent$999 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,790
Retreat at Waters Edge
9999 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,795
Heritage at Stone Mountain
11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,202+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092
Marq Promenade
11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$910 - $2,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $2,505- 12 Month Lease
Mural Apartments
16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,230
Arbour Commons
663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$995 - $2,174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $2,174- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Apartments
148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,587Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,672
AlfaCharlie
18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,064
Ezlyn Westminster
10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,624 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,285
Talus Flats
2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,847 - $5,645Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,177
Westlake Greens
8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,838Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,345
Bridges at 9 Mile Station
10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,926
Liberty Creek
13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,860Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,860- 12 Month Lease
Deer Crest Apartments
2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,443 - $3,088Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,301
The Douglas Apartments
2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$926 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,761
Esprit Cherry Creek
5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,074+3 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,481 - $3,738Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,074 - $3,773
Avere On the High Line
1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,763+
One City Block
444 E 19th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958- 12 Month Lease
Nest on Osage - 8202
4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,437+
Parker Hilltop
19600 Clubhouse Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,843Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,843- 12 Month Lease
Timberleaf Apartments
1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$954+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,277+Base Rent$926 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$954 - $1,588
Alpine Flats
645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$3,015+
The York on City Park
1781 York St, Denver, CO 80206 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,392 - $3,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,995
Skyline 1801
1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$999 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,502
Monaco Lakes Apt
6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+
Grammercy Apartments
9600 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,273+Base Rent$1,185 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,283
Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments
1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,800
Waterfield Court
3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,330
Skyline
8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,395- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Green
7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $750 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Solstice CO
932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017