Apartments for Rent near Crestmoor Shopping Center in Denver, CO - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,723 - $3,727Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,784
-
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$1,603 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,994
Retreat at Park Meadows
10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,408Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,187- 12 Month Lease
Block 32 at RiNo
3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937
Point 21
2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,763+
One City Block
444 E 19th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,331
Mountain Gate
7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,926
Liberty Creek
13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,558+Base Rent$1,701 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,608
AMLI Littleton Village
399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,830
5151
5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$927+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,338+Base Rent$920 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,697
Shift Apartments
16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,409+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718
8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments
828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,420 - $10,227Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,808
7575 Town Center
7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$3,443+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,585Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,591
1600 Glenarm Place
1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,324Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,324
Deerfield at Indian Creek
1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,322 - $14,189Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,931
The Aster Conservatory Green
9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$895 - $2,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $2,195- 11 Month Lease
Colab
1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,544 - $1,811Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,853
Village on Cypress
8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,574 - $3,456Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,494
Elevation at County Line Station
8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,670 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,980
IMT At City Park
1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,046 - $1,811Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,428
Colorado Station
3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780
The Windermere
5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,365+3 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$1,085 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,846
Uptown Square Apartment Homes
1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,064
Ezlyn Westminster
10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,684+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,347Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $1,919
Parkfield Apartment Homes
16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+
Grammercy Apartments
9600 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,448+Base Rent$999 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,790
Retreat at Waters Edge
9999 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,208Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,208
Shadow Ridge At Southlands
24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,443 - $3,088Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,301
The Douglas Apartments
2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,274Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,281
Magnolia Ridge
12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,843Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,843- 12 Month Lease
Timberleaf Apartments
1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $541 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$1,628 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,136
Cadence Union Station
1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$1,362 - $6,039Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $6,048
Arrive 800 Penn
800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,795
Heritage at Stone Mountain
11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$1,174 - $4,055Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,920
View Apartments by Trion Living
10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,392 - $3,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,995
Skyline 1801
1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,860Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,860- 12 Month Lease
Deer Crest Apartments
2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,230
Arbour Commons
663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$995 - $2,174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $2,174- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Apartments
148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$954+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,277+Base Rent$926 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$954 - $1,588
Alpine Flats
645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204