Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Cricket in Denver, CO - Page 14

39,574 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $301 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,148
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,163

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,758 - $3,091
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $2,895

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,031

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    Plus Fees

    Riverwalk

    115 wilcox St, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (877) 821-3986
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $3,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $4,959
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,387

    Watermark on Twenty Mile

    11010 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134
    (833) 692-3852
  6. Price Drop. $698 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,487+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,856

    Springs At Eagle Bend

    7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 597-8477
  7. Price Drop. $452 Off
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $5,630
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,820

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,434
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349 - $6,054
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,434 - $3,023

    Epoque Golden

    1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 914-5989
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  12. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    3 BEDS
    $3,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,462

    Avalon Flatirons

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (888) 486-9955
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $3,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051 - $6,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $3,668

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larkridge

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    3 BEDS
    $3,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,273
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $3,285

    The Fremont

    13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045
    (970) 251-8093
  16. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
  17. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    3 BEDS
    $3,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $4,610
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,788

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  18. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,849

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,927+
    2 BEDS
    $2,477+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $5,045
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $5,046

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $3,676
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,225

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,557+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  23. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,534
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  24. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,683+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  26. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,027+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,974
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,961

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  27. Price Drop. $265 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,576+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $3,048

    Springs at Pena Station

    17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 358-8875
  28. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,694

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  29. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,231+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,057+
    4 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,707

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $3,725
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,885

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  31. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  32. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,317+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $1,751
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,899

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  33. Price Drop. $418 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  34. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,040

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  35. Price Drop. $561 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,868
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,868
    - 12 Month Lease

    Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments

    1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 687-3362
  36. 1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,306+
    3 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,806

    The Pendant Southlands

    5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 963-0996
  37. Price Drop. $355 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,877
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,877
    - 12 Month Lease

    Havenwood at Harmony

    298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018
    (855) 768-9577
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.