Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marketplace At Austin Bluffs in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 15

6,927 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10544 Kalama Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    10544 Kalama Dr

    10544 Kalama Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  2. Building Photo - 1888 Reilly Grv
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    1888 Reilly Grv

    1888 Reilly Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$596 - $645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$596 - $645
    - 6 Month Lease

    4260 McPherson Ave

    4260 McPherson Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  4. Building Photo - 380 Paradise Cir
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    380 Paradise Cir Unit A-3

    380 Paradise Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  5. Building Photo - 4205 Loomis Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    4205 Loomis Ave

    4205 Loomis Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$880
    - 12 Month Lease

    1997 Traces Ln Unit 1

    1997 Traces Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$600 - $880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$600 - $880
    - 6 Month Lease

    1630 Shasta Dr

    1630 Shasta Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    4311 Ericson Dr Unit 3

    4311 Ericson Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  9. Building Photo - 1085 Chiricahua Loop
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    1085 Chiricahua Loop Unit #1087

    1085 Chiricahua Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  10. Building Photo - 7545 Banner Ct
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    7545 Banner Ct

    7545 Banner Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    3681 Michigan Ave Unit 1-2

    3681 Michigan Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 3 Month Lease

    2434 Vanhoutte Vw

    2434 Vanhoutte Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    2824 N Cascade Ave

    2824 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  14. Building Photo - 115 N Park St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $950+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,330
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,330
    - 12 Month Lease

    115 N Park St Unit 8

    115 N Park St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  15. Building Photo - 1805 Dewhirst Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$596 - $650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$596 - $650
    - 6 Month Lease

    1805 Dewhirst Dr

    1805 Dewhirst Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    3960 Riviera Grove Unit 101

    3960 Riviera Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  17. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    5170 Saddle Dr Unit Studio by UCCS

    5170 Saddle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  18. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    3005 E Fountain Blvd

    3005 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  19. Building Photo - 3976 Riviera Grv
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    3976 Riviera Grv Unit 201

    3976 Riviera Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  20. Building Photo - 2000 Arapahoe Trl
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    2000 Arapahoe Trl Unit 1

    2000 Arapahoe Trl, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$600 - $700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$600 - $700
    - 12 Month Lease

    1400 Acacia Dr

    1400 Acacia Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  22. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    1222 Hartford St

    1222 Hartford St, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    5524 Stetson Hills Blvd

    5524 Stetson Hills Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  24. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    2228 Fernwood Drive

    2228 Fernwood Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750
    - 3 Month Lease

    468 Highland

    468 Highland, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  26. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800
    - 3 Month Lease

    468 Highland St

    468 Highland St, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  27. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    5412 Seal Alley

    5412 Seal Alley, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  28. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,045
    - 11 Month Lease

    7766 Wagonwood Place

    7766 Wagonwood Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  29. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    2790 Soleil Hts

    2790 Soleil Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  30. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950