Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marketplace At Austin Bluffs in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 4

6,893 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Copper Creek Apts
    2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Copper Creek Apts

    4980 Copper Springs View St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 259-0232
  2. Building Photo - Wind River Place
    Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,021

    Wind River Place

    919 N 19th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 259-0739
  3. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,360

    The Willows at Printers Park Apartments

    2205 Willow Tree Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 652-6690
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Garden Pines

    4424 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 792-8027
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,150

    Fir Tree

    3835 Radiant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 249-7618
  6. Price Drop. $403 Off
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mountain Ridge

    2505 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4937
  7. STUDIO
    $799+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,549
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,549

    Pine Crest

    3734 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 309-3088
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    Shadow Wood Chalet

    6490 Yvonne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 430-1622
  9. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $799+
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,220

    Pikes Place on San Miguel

    3717 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 259-0638
  10. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,050
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,050

    Overlook at Mesa Creek

    2640 Grand Vista Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 602-8924
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $882+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $1,433
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$882 - $1,314

    Park at Palmer Apartments

    3803 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 666-9284
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Montelena

    2409 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 689-8804
  13. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,265
    - 7 Month Lease

    Greencrest Apartments

    3335 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 602-7575
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,229
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastcrest Apartments

    4445-4491 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 394-9929
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$915 - $1,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residence at Skyway

    855-901 S Skyway Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 259-0801
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115

    Aspen Bluff

    5020 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 375-2168
  17. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,919
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $4,017

    The Hunter

    225 E Cimarron St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 387-9271
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,550
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,550

    Clover On Cascade

    2602 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 652-8349
  19. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+
    4 BEDS
    $3,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $3,266
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $3,356
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Selby

    5150 Selby Ranch Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (888) 900-7911
  20. 1 BED
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $2,301

    Ridgeview Place

    3310 Knoll Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 259-6097
  21. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,672

    Viridian Edge at the Park

    6236-6292 Twin Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 722-2759
  22. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $1,752
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,749

    Cheyenne Crest

    4008 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 645-7967
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,525

    Copper Chase

    2041 Southgate Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-6161
  24. 1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,454
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,481

    Champions

    4505 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-6700
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Plus Fees

    Stetson Ridge

    6010 Prairie Hills Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 627-9358
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $4,233
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $1,943

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,120

    Lincoln Springs

    1170 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 888-5039
  28. STUDIO
    $830+
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$820 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,335

    Autumn Lane Apartments

    2910-2920 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 415-3355
  29. Price Drop. $475 Off
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,962

    Nash Springs Apartments

    4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 645-7752
  30. 1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $2,303
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,077

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $1,607
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,614

    The Vue at Spring Creek

    1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-5490
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,360

    Artemis at Spring Canyon

    4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-8546
  33. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,180

    Westview Apartments

    223 University Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 415-3241
  34. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,463
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,500

    Western Hills

    810 Western Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 666-9214
  35. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,361
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,428

    Springs at Allison Valley

    11320 New Voyager Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 666-6319
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.