Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near College Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 6

6,895 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Cottages at Pike View
    Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,592
    - 16 Month Lease

    Cottages at Pike View

    3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 316-5353
  2. Building Photo - Cottages at Torin Point
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,643

    Cottages at Torin Point

    4703 Goodwin Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 722-3495
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $12,393
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,658

    The Plaza at Pikes Peak

    710 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 652-6773
  4. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,815

    Cottages at Chapel Heights

    830 Cana Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 278-3011
  5. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,214

    Mosaica

    2335 CoralBell Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-6098
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,857

    The Edison at Chapel Hills

    970 Menlo Park Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3286
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,736
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,440

    532 CO

    532 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 309-4447
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,149

    Newport Square

    3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 278-3098
  9. 1 BED
    $925
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Emory

    930-940 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 781-8551
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,508
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 Spruce

    22 N Spruce St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 249-5916
  11. STUDIO
    $1,092+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $1,404
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,404
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sumner House

    335 Victoria st, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 368-8914
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290

    The Estates At Cheyenne Blvd

    500-700 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 666-5270
  13. STUDIO
    $772+
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$772 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$772 - $1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Oaks Apartments

    2610-2614 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 675-5907
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,055+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beverly Place

    4330 Burton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 259-0046
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    417 E Kiowa Unit 405

    417 E Kiowa, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    Apply
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000
    - 11 Month Lease

    302 E Uintah St

    302 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5692
  17. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    4050 Ascend Grv

    4050 Ascend Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 419-8851
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH