Apartments for Rent near College Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 2
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,418 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,711
-
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,719 - $4,887Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,278
The Resort at University Park
4675 Alta Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,055+
Stone Canyon
240 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,103+
North 49 Apartments
4975 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,345Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,345
RidgePointe at Gleneagle
13631 Shepard Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,238+
Aero Place Apartments
3885 Lakehurst Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,359+
Quail Run Apartments
1510-1690 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,100 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,465
Bella Springs
1050 Milano Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,398+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,795
Cottonwood Terrace
2864 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,869+
EPERNAY APARTMENTS
2915 Woodland Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,303+
Ascent Apartments
1030 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$804+1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,080+
Sedona Ridge Apartments
2713 Arlington Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,210
Creekside at Palmer Park
1350 Cascade Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,829+
Quail Cove
3308 Quail Lake Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,605Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,605
Residences at Falcon North
6416 Honey Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Montecito Apartments
360 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$923 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,610
Antero
1432 Sandalwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,422
Retreat at Cheyenne Mountain
1735 Presidential Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,650+
Cheyenne Crossing
640 Wycliffe Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,767+
Peaks at Woodmen
6750 Alpine Currant Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125
Pine Bluffs
6470 Timber Bluff Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,144+
Canyon Ranch Apartments
3688 Parkmoor Village Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $364 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$957
Greentree Village
3562 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,385+
Summit Creek Apartments
1960 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,266+
Artspace Colorado Springs
315 E Costilla St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$830+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Haven at Academy
3880 N Academy Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Garrett Fillmore
1300 W Fillmore St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,850 - $3,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,250- 11 Month Lease
The Lofts at Polaris Pointe
50 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$996+1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$973 - $1,477Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$996 - $1,312
Aspire Palmer Park
1304 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,030+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,455Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,455
Montebello Gardens
4414 Montebello Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,941Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,941
333 ECO
333 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,584+Base Rent$1,292 - $4,268Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $4,268
Mae on Cascade
609 S Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $491 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,801Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,801
VIM
322 E Vermijo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $213 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,206+
The Carlson Apartments
2818 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,663 - $7,581Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $7,027
Cortland Rockrimmon
5965 Nora Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,827
Mountain View
4085 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,290+
Center Pointe
145 W Rockrimmon Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,162+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,782Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,162
Bonterra Lakeside Apartments
890 Quail Lake Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$990 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,686
Oakdale Springs
255 Lionstone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916