Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near College Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 3

6,892 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $1,887
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,584

    The Parc at Briargate

    8175 Summerset Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-6242
  2. 1 BED
    $1,001+
    2 BEDS
    $1,197+
    3 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Copper Range

    7535 Copper Range Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    (719) 666-9437
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $784+
    3 BEDS
    $614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$599 - $769
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$614 - $784

    11 West | Student Housing

    1192 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 394-9525
  4. Price Drop. $533 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,579

    Springs at Northgate

    93 Clear Pass View, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 323-6418
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    3 BEDS
    $2,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,276

    Forge at Briargate

    7940 Brayden Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 394-9305
  6. 3 BEDS
    $2,426+
    4 BEDS
    $2,369+
    5 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,039

    Pikes Peak Heights

    4802 Checkerspot St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 675-5649
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $2,190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,190

    Village at New South End

    311 Rio Grande St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 722-3723
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,702

    The Garrison Luxury Apartments

    6519 Sweet Home Grv, Fountain, CO 80817
    (833) 414-0832
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,632

    Solace at Cimarron Hills Apartments

    1020 Solace Pond Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 259-0342
  10. 1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    3 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $1,694
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,694
    - 12 Month Lease

    Academy Heights Apartments

    1340 Inverness Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-3224
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,676

    Stone Mesa Luxury Flats

    7190 Adelo Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 733-8750
  12. 1 BED
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,468

    The Citizen on Constitution

    7640 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 445-3374
  13. STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,920

    Cottages at Rampart Park

    2887 Coreopsis Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 745-5638
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,910

    Cottages at Aero Park

    1736 Ramjet Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 628-1747
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,912
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,638

    The Glen at Briargate

    1510-1550 Chapel Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-5245
  16. Price Drop. $196 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,880

    Heritage at Hidden Creek

    5910 Vista Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (877) 708-6347
  17. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $9,511
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $9,607

    Talon Hill

    1640 Peregrine Vista Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 299-3679
  18. 1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $1,902
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,741

    Whispering Hills

    260 Rim View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-5098
  19. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,956+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,361

    Sagebrook

    2555 Raywood Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3005
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $834+
    2 BEDS
    $1,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$823 - $1,709
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$834 - $1,720
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oakridge on the Green

    801-809 S Circle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 602-8457
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $899
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe Apartments

    2475-2503 Hancock Expy, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 662-3622
  22. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,286

    Vue 21

    4610 Nautilus Peak View, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (719) 425-4135
  23. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $5,181
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,395

    Estate at Woodmen Ridge

    5520 Woodmen Ridge View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-5612
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875

    Boulder Crescent

    30 Boulder Crescent St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 452-8707
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,369
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,253

    Mesa Ridge

    7765 S Pitcher Point Pt, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 652-5649
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    3 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,782
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,162

    Bonterra Lakeside Apartments

    890 Quail Lake Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-5028
  27. 1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,582
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,689

    Oakdale Springs

    255 Lionstone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 425-2878
  28. Price Drop. $174 Off
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Park at Whispering Pines

    3030 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-5112
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $853+
    2 BEDS
    $1,143+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hills

    4348 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 259-6066
  30. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $923+
    2 BEDS
    $1,103+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Spring Creek

    921 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 259-5066
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Springs

    4325 Fountain Springs Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 309-4384
  32. Price Drop. $327 Off
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sienna Place

    1698 Lenmar Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 888-2690
  33. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $743+
    1 BED
    $753+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Airlan Arms

    1930 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 309-4477
  34. STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $449+
    Plus Fees

    West Edge

    1121 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 249-6457
  35. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crestmoor Apartments

    1134 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 781-6760
  36. Interior Photo - Garden Pines
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Garden Pines

    4424 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 792-8027
  37. Building Photo - Copper Creek Apts
    2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Copper Creek Apts

    4980 Copper Springs View St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 259-0232
  38. Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $974

    Wind River Place

    919 N 19th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 259-0739
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters