Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chapel Hills East in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 9

6,880 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1020 White Stone Way
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,586
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,586

    1020 White Stone Way

    1020 White Stone Way, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  2. Building Photo - 6530 Latah Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,416
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,416

    6530 Latah Ln

    6530 Latah Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  3. Building Photo - 722 Blossom Field Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,256

    722 Blossom Field Rd

    722 Blossom Field Rd, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,326

    6150 Wallowing Way

    6150 Wallowing Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,648
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,648

    4930 Sprangler Dr

    4930 Sprangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (205) 644-0234
  6. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1456 Bonita Dr

    1456 Bonita Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (205) 644-0234
  7. Building Photo - 5778 Badenoch Terrace
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,636

    5778 Badenoch Terrace

    5778 Badenoch Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,666
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,666

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (833) 736-8264
  9. Building Photo - 3948 Patterdale Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,806

    3948 Patterdale Pl

    3948 Patterdale Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  10. Building Photo - 7728 Barn Owl Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,466

    7728 Barn Owl Dr

    7728 Barn Owl Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,086

    3945 Ryedale Wy

    3945 Ryedale Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,651

    1866 Walton Dr

    1866 Walton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,431
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,431

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  14. Building Photo - 11640 Cody Rdg Wy
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,531
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,531

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  15. Building Photo - 1231 Whistler Hollow Dr
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,920

    1231 Whistler Hollow Dr

    1231 Whistler Hollow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (888) 990-4684
  16. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,240

    2695 Telluride Dr

    2695 Telluride Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  17. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5675 Tomah Dr

    5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  19. Building Photo - 3455 Birnamwood Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    3455 Birnamwood Dr

    3455 Birnamwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (888) 990-4684
  20. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,694

    6660 Bugle Dr

    6660 Bugle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  21. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    4756 Brant Rd

    4756 Brant Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  22. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    7959 Notre Way

    7959 Notre Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (888) 990-4684
  23. Building Photo - 9424 Dew Drop Ct
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,805
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,805

    9424 Dew Drop Ct

    9424 Dew Drop Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  24. Building Photo - 5096 Stone Fence Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,544

    5096 Stone Fence Dr

    5096 Stone Fence Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    5775 Eldora Dr

    5775 Eldora Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,480

    9758 Coyote Run Trail

    9758 Coyote Run Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  27. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,855
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,855

    10622 Cattle Baron Wy

    10622 Cattle Baron Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  28. Building Photo - 11147 House Finch Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,544

    11147 House Finch Ln

    11147 House Finch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  29. Building Photo - 721 Harvest Field Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,675

    721 Harvest Field Way

    721 Harvest Field Way, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  31. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    7520 Montarbor Dr

    7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  32. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    9231 Oro City Loop

    9231 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  33. Building Photo - 6139 Miramont St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    6139 Miramont St

    6139 Miramont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (888) 990-4684
  34. Building Photo - 9275 Oro City Loop
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9275 Oro City Loop

    9275 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  35. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    2855 Warrenton Way

    2855 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  36. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9271 Oro City Loop

    9271 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  37. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    11148 Bufflehead Ln

    11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  38. Building Photo - 7052 Ancestra Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    7052 Ancestra Dr

    7052 Ancestra Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.