Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chapel Hills East in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 5

6,912 Rentals
  1. Well-maintained exterior with modern finishes and convenient apartment access. - Westview Apartments
    Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,180

    Westview Apartments

    223 University Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 415-3241
  2. 1 BED
    $925
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Emory

    930-940 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 781-8551
  3. 1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,416
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,443

    Champions

    4505 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-6700
  4. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $3,107
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,992

    Nash Springs Apartments

    4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 645-7752
  5. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peak 1465

    1465 Alvarado Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4398
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,392
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Dot Place

    412 S Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 259-2330
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,315

    Candlewood Apartments

    3635 Van Teylingen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 259-2456
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,525

    Copper Chase

    2041 Southgate Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-6161
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,149

    Newport Square

    3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 278-3098
  10. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $1,752
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,749

    Cheyenne Crest

    4008 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 645-7967
  11. 1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $4,379
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,286

    Retreat at Patriot Park

    5550 Cernan Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 666-5267
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $3,946
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,233

    Marq at Monument Ridge

    15329 Monument Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 394-9703
  13. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,592
    - 16 Month Lease

    Cottages at Pike View

    3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 316-5353
  14. 1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,643

    Cottages at Torin Point

    4703 Goodwin Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 722-3495
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $3,157
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,645

    Cottages at Jetwing

    991 Ibsen Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 695-5083
  16. Price Drop. $246 Off
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,194

    Polaris Peak

    2115 Birmingham Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 394-9754
  17. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,193

    The Flats at Aero Park

    4960 Fountain Ford View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (720) 594-7291
  18. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,817

    Cottages at Chapel Heights

    830 Cana Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 278-3011
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,076+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,076 - $1,543

    Cottages at South Murray

    2023 Murray Creek Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 356-2433
  20. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,643

    Cottages at Sand Creek

    4046 Mallette Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 838-5169
  21. 1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $5,380
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,398

    Vistas at Jackson Creek

    16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (833) 681-6640
  22. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $2,152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $1,821

    First and Main Apartments

    6102 Olmstead Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 394-9503
  23. 1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $2,401
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,165

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,547

    The Vue at Spring Creek

    1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-5490
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,360

    Artemis at Spring Canyon

    4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-8546
  26. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,403

    Springs at Allison Valley

    11320 New Voyager Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 666-6319
  27. 1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,576

    Commons at Briargate

    2845 Freewood Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 652-6748
  28. 1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+
    4 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Copper Rose

    5923 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 628-5870
  29. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $937+
    1 BED
    $978+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$913 - $1,394
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,323

    Aspire Fillmore

    3210 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 419-8281
  30. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $3,478
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,804

    Cottages at Mesa Ridge

    7580 Segundo Grove, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 249-6751
  31. Price Drop. $174 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,545

    Cottages at North Carefree

    3405-3437 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 212-9185
  32. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $965+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,585
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,585

    Lookout at Broadmoor

    810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 301-2698
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,750

    Clover On Cascade

    2602 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 652-8349
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.