Apartments for Rent near Chapel Hills East in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,276
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,702
The Garrison Luxury Apartments
6519 Sweet Home Grv, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$1,288 - $1,907Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,633
The Glen at Briargate
1510-1550 Chapel Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,596+Base Rent$1,442 - $9,511Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $9,607
Talon Hill
1640 Peregrine Vista Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,825+
Meadows At Cheyenne Mountain
905 Pacific Hills Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,286
Vue 21
4610 Nautilus Peak View, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,875
Boulder Crescent
30 Boulder Crescent St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,369Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,253
Mesa Ridge
7765 S Pitcher Point Pt, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$735+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,499+
Incline Apartments
3125 S Sinton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$853+2 BEDS$1,143+
Chestnut Hills
4348 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,549+
Fountain Springs
4325 Fountain Springs Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $276 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$743+1 BED$753+
Airlan Arms
1930 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,599+
Sienna Place
1698 Lenmar Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,676
Stone Mesa Luxury Flats
7190 Adelo Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+3 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,468
The Citizen on Constitution
7640 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,103+Base Rent$823 - $1,709Required Monthly Fees$11Total Monthly Price$834 - $1,720- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge on the Green
801-809 S Circle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,274 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,920
Cottages at Rampart Park
2887 Coreopsis Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,910
Cottages at Aero Park
1736 Ramjet Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,514 - $2,361Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,361
Sagebrook
2555 Raywood Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,380+
Copper Range
7535 Copper Range Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$784+3 BEDS$614+Base Rent$599 - $769Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$614 - $784
11 West | Student Housing
1192 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$923+2 BEDS$1,103+
Spring Creek
921 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,632
Solace at Cimarron Hills Apartments
1020 Solace Pond Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,426+4 BEDS$2,369+5 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$2,369 - $3,039Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,039
Pikes Peak Heights
4802 Checkerspot St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$990 - $1,493Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,600
Oakdale Springs
255 Lionstone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+Base Rent$799 - $899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$799 - $899- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Pointe Apartments
2475-2503 Hancock Expy, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,455 - $4,908Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,380
Estate at Woodmen Ridge
5520 Woodmen Ridge View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260Base Rent$1,250 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,385
Union Heights Apartments
4770 Nightingale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,279 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,741
Whispering Hills
260 Rim View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,880
Heritage at Hidden Creek
5910 Vista Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,469+Base Rent$1,387 - $1,881Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,579
The Parc at Briargate
8175 Summerset Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$899
Mountain Pointe Apartments
2634 E Yampa St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Price Drop. $130 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$850+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,065+Base Rent$850 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,195- 12 Month Lease
Gardens at Hidden Creek Apartments
1111-1123 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$950 - $1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
The Park at Whispering Pines
3030 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$1,669 - $2,190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,190
Village at New South End
311 Rio Grande St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$1,131 - $1,694Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,694- 12 Month Lease
Academy Heights Apartments
1340 Inverness Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,109+4 BEDS$569+5 BEDS$555+
Lodges of Colorado Springs Student Housing
5877 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$449+
West Edge
1121 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$972 - $1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,150- 12 Month Lease
Crestmoor Apartments
1134 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$799 - $1,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,150Fir Tree
3835 Radiant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,050Overlook at Mesa Creek
2640 Grand Vista Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,633+
Copper Creek Apts
4980 Copper Springs View St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916