Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carefree Commerce Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 9

6,924 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 4756 Brant Rd
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    4756 Brant Rd

    4756 Brant Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  2. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,675

    721 Harvest Field Way

    721 Harvest Field Way, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
  3. Building Photo - 11640 Cody Rdg Wy
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,531
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,531

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy

    11640 Cody Rdg Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  4. Building Photo - 6172 Big Bird Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,444
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,444

    6172 Big Bird Dr

    6172 Big Bird Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  5. Building Photo - 11661 Logans Rdg Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,431
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,431

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,946

    6748 Lamine Dr

    6748 Lamine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  8. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,240

    2695 Telluride Dr

    2695 Telluride Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    1287 Livingston Ave

    1287 Livingston Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 399-1036
  10. Building Photo - 5648 Hawkesbury Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  11. Building Photo - 10865 Aliso Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,356

    10865 Aliso Dr

    10865 Aliso Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  12. Building Photo - 7810 Keebler Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    7810 Keebler Dr

    7810 Keebler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  13. Building Photo - 1290 Hans Brinker Ln
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,140

    1290 Hans Brinker Ln

    1290 Hans Brinker Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    11148 Bufflehead Ln

    11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.