Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carefree Commerce Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 3

6,874 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,143+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hills

    4348 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 259-6066
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,369
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,253

    Mesa Ridge

    7765 S Pitcher Point Pt, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 652-5649
  3. 1 BED
    $1,036+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $1,504
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,611

    Oakdale Springs

    255 Lionstone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 425-2878
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Springs

    4325 Fountain Springs Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 309-4384
  5. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,065
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $1,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Hidden Creek Apartments

    1111-1123 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-0471
  6. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $743+
    1 BED
    $753+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Airlan Arms

    1930 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 309-4477
  7. Price Drop. $327 Off
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sienna Place

    1698 Lenmar Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 888-2690
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $784+
    3 BEDS
    $614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$599 - $769
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$614 - $784

    11 West | Student Housing

    1192 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 394-9525
  9. Price Drop. $533 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,579

    Springs at Northgate

    93 Clear Pass View, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 323-6418
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,316

    Forge at Briargate

    7940 Brayden Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 394-9305
  11. 3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    4 BEDS
    $2,451+
    5 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $2,934
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $2,934

    Pikes Peak Heights

    4802 Checkerspot St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 675-5649
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,632

    Solace at Cimarron Hills Apartments

    1020 Solace Pond Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 259-0342
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,691+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,676

    Stone Mesa Luxury Flats

    7190 Adelo Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 733-8750
  14. 1 BED
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,468

    The Citizen on Constitution

    7640 Constitution Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 445-3374
  15. STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,920

    Cottages at Rampart Park

    2887 Coreopsis Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 745-5638
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,626

    The Glen at Briargate

    1510-1550 Chapel Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-5245
  17. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,446

    Talon Hill

    1640 Peregrine Vista Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 299-3679
  18. Price Drop. $284 Off
    STUDIO
    $735+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Incline Apartments

    3125 S Sinton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 602-7274
  19. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,301
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,301

    Sagebrook

    2555 Raywood Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3005
  20. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $913+
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Spring Creek

    921 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 259-5066
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $2,190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,190

    Village at New South End

    311 Rio Grande St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 722-3723
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,910

    Cottages at Aero Park

    1736 Ramjet Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 628-1747
  23. 1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,732

    Whispering Hills

    260 Rim View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-5098
  24. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $4,864
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,355

    Estate at Woodmen Ridge

    5520 Woodmen Ridge View, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-5612
  25. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,682

    The Garrison Luxury Apartments

    6519 Sweet Home Grv, Fountain, CO 80817
    (833) 414-0832
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,385

    Union Heights Apartments

    4770 Nightingale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (833) 722-5971
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,572

    The Parc at Briargate

    8175 Summerset Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-6242
  28. Price Drop. $196 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,880

    Heritage at Hidden Creek

    5910 Vista Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (877) 708-6347
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,787
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,162

    Bonterra Lakeside Apartments

    890 Quail Lake Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-5028
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $834+
    2 BEDS
    $1,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$823 - $1,709
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$834 - $1,720
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oakridge on the Green

    801-809 S Circle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 602-8457
  31. Price Drop. $174 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Park at Whispering Pines

    3030 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-5112
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,001+
    2 BEDS
    $1,197+
    3 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Copper Range

    7535 Copper Range Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    (719) 666-9437
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,875

    Boulder Crescent

    30 Boulder Crescent St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 452-8707
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $1,756
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,756
    - 12 Month Lease

    Academy Heights Apartments

    1340 Inverness Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-3224
  35. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $949
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$949
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crestmoor Apartments

    1134 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 781-6760
  36. STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $449+
    Plus Fees

    West Edge

    1121 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 249-6457
  37. Building Photo - The Willows at Printers Park Apartments
    Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,360

    The Willows at Printers Park Apartments

    2205 Willow Tree Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 652-6690
  38. Interior Photo - Garden Pines
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Garden Pines

    4424 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 792-8027
  39. Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,021

    Wind River Place

    919 N 19th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 259-0739
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.